Tháng 10
Lịch thi đấu
October FT HT
Manchego Ciudad
UD Socuellamos
Hoãn
Svetkavitsa
FC Sozopol
Hoãn
FC Drenovets
Strumska Slava
Hoãn
Rakovski Sevlievo
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
Hoãn
OFC Botev 1937 Ihtiman
Neftochimik
Hoãn
Nadezhda Dobroslavci
Minyor Pernik
Hoãn
Izvor
Septemvri Simitli
Hoãn
Chavdar Troyan
Kariana Erden
Hoãn
Real Madrid Castilla 1
Cultural Leonesa 1
1
1
1
0
FC Dunav Ruse
Yantra Gabrovo
Hoãn
FK FM Ateitis
FK Vidzgiris Alytus
4
4
4
0
CS Puertollano 5
Toledo 4
2
2
0
2
Recreativo Huelva 1
CD Badajoz 1
2
0
0
0
Muleno CF 2
Murcia
1
2
1
2
Castilleja CF 2
Coria CF 1 2
0
2
0
1
Atletico Estacion 1
CD Alhaurino 1
0
4
0
2
Belasitsa
Litex Lovech
Hoãn
CF Trujillo 1
Arroyo Club Polideportivo 1
1
0
1
0
Skjetten U19
U19 Lillestrom
Hoãn
Manchego Ciudad 3
UD Socuellamos 2
1
1
1
0
NAPSA Stars 1
Indeni FC 2
1
1
0
1
Green Buffaloes
Forest Rangers
Hoãn
Almagro CF
CD Pozoblanco
Hoãn
SD Textil Escudo
Solares
0
1
0
1
Loughgall FC
Coleraine
2
1
0
0
Alhaurin de la Torre 2
CD El Palo 1
0
0
0
0
UE Cornella 2
Terrassa 2
1
2
0
0
Larne FC
Ards FC
3
0
2
0
CD Buzanada
San Isidro
4
1
0
0
Lae City Dwelle 2
Gulf Komara FC 1
2
1
1
0
FC Kaohsiung 1
SFI FC
0
4
0
2
Launceston United Women
Devonport Strikers Women
Hoãn
CPC FC 1
ACA FC
3
1
1
1
Tong Jie FC 1
Inter Taoyuan FC
0
3
0
1
Las Palmas Athletic
Villa Santa Brigida
3
0
1
0
Leioa
Sestao
0
5
0
3
UD Marbella 1
Granada CF B 1
2
3
1
1
CF Salmantino
CF Rayo Majadahonda
1
1
0
1
UD Ourense
Pontevedra
Treo
UD Levante B 1
Murcia 4
0
1
0
0
Estriloga
SD St Martin Arena
0
1
0
0
Cliftonville
Warrenpoint Town
2
2
1
0
Eldense 3
Atletico Ibanes 3
1
1
1
1
CD Santa Amalia 2
Don Benito
1
5
1
0
Valencia CF Mestalla
Orihuela CF
2
1
2
1
Ciudad Lucena 3
CD Alhaurino 2
1
1
0
0
FC Cartagena 1
Yeclano Deportivo
0
2
0
1
C.D. San Fernando Isleno
AD Ceuta
3
1
1
0
Bergantinos CF
Deportivo La Coruna
0
0
0
0
Cerdanyola del Valles 2
Santfeliuenc FC 2
2
2
1
2
Saint Chris 6
Girona B 2
1
0
1
0
Sant Andreu 3
CE Manresa 2
0
0
0
0
Atletico Victoria
St. Lorenzo Constancia
2
0
0
0
CP Villarrobledo
Villarrubia CF 1 3
0
0
0
0
University of Tasmania Reserves
New Town Eagles Reserves
Hoãn
FC Slavia HK U19 2
Tempo Prague U19 2
0
4
0
2
Nữ CE Europa 3
Nữ Espanyol B
1
3
1
1
UD Ibiza
SCR Pena Deportiva
1
0
1
0
UE Castelldefels 2
UE Vilassar de Mar 1
2
0
1
0
UD Paterna 2
UD Castellonense 1 2
3
1
2
1
CF Campanario
CD Talarrubias 1 1
1
0
0
0
MTK Hungaria U19 (W)
Vasas U19 (W)
6
0
2
0
SD Ejea
Lleida
3
1
1
1
CD Barquereno
Club Siero
0
2
0
0
Associacao Naval
CD Monte
0
0
0
0
Catanzaro
Trapani
3
0
0
0
UD Atios
Estudiantil Vista Alegre 1
6
0
3
0
Kinatu 3
Arroyo Club Polideportivo 1 1
2
0
1
0
La Solana 6
CD Guadalajara 3
1
1
1
1
Alcoyano
UCAM Murcia
Hoãn
CF Soller
CD Ferriolense
2
0
0
0
Alhaurin de la Torre
Atletico Malagueno
Hoãn
CA Bembibre 3
CD Barco 4
2
3
1
1
Alay 2
FC Ilbirs 1 1
1
0
1
0
Montenegro U17
Bosnia U17
1
2
0
0
U19 Croatia 1
Qatar U19 1 3
7
0
3
0
UD Marbella 3
Sevilla Atletico 2
2
1
2
0
FSG Gudensberg 3
KSV Hessen Kassel
1
2
0
0
Xerez CD 4
Atletico Sanluqueno 4
2
2
1
1
CD Buzanada
Atletico Victoria
1
1
0
0
Algeciras 2
Atletico Malagueno 1 1
1
0
0
0
Puente Genil 2
Cordoba C.F. 2
1
1
1
1
SD Gama
SD Laredo
0
6
0
3
Sao Caetano (SP) 3
Marcilio Dias SC 2
0
0
0
0
Royal Thai Army FC
Chamchuri United FC 2
2
2
1
1
Pontevedra
Deportivo La Coruna
1
2
0
0
Atletico Baleares 3
SCR Pena Deportiva 4
1
1
1
0
Darmstadt
SV Sandhausen
2
2
1
0
Borussia Lindenthal Hohenlind
Koln
0
14
0
8
Carl Zeiss Jena
FSV Zwickau
2
2
0
0
AEL Larisa
Volos NFC
2
1
0
1
Werder Bremen
St. Pauli
4
1
3
0
Villarreal B
UE Cornella
1
0
0
0
SV Oberachern 3
Rielasingen Arlen 2
0
1
0
1
CD Cristo Atletico
Valladolid B
Hoãn
Gimnastica Torrelavega 3
Real Burgos CF 2
1
2
1
2
Sestao
Barakaldo CF
0
0
0
0
Juventud Torremolinos
CD El Palo
0
1
0
0
Arcos CF
Xerez Deportivo FC 2
1
4
1
0
CD Coria
Merida AD
0
2
0
1
UD Mutilve
Rioja competition
1
0
0
0
Motril CF 4
Almeria B 4
3
2
2
2
UP Plasencia
Cacereno 1
0
0
0
0
Newry City 1
Glenavon Lurgan 2
3
2
1
2
Andraus Brasil 1 4
Araucaria ECR 1
1
1
0
0
Independiente FSJ 1
Prudentopolis 3
1
1
1
0
FC Romania 1 2
Tooting Mitcham United
0
1
0
0
CF Campanario 2
Villanovense 1
0
5
0
1
Baikal Irkutsk (W)
FK UFA Women
Hoãn
Alaves 3
Osasuna
0
0
0
0
FC Zwolle
FC Utrecht
3
3
1
3
SC Freiburg
VfB Stuttgart
0
3
0
1
Mainz
Karlsruher SC
2
4
0
1
Schalke 04 1
SC Paderborn 07
5
1
3
1
Monchengladbach
Fortuna Dusseldorf 2
4
0
2
0
Winterthur
Vaduz
4
0
1
0
SKU Amstetten
SV Ried
1
2
0
1
Union Berlin
Hannover 96 1
4
1
1
0
CD Montijo
CD Badajoz 1
2
1
0
1
Real Valladolid 1
Athletic Bilbao
2
2
0
1
UCAM Murcia
CF La Nucia
1
2
1
0
U21 Albania
U21 Slovenia
Hoãn
FC Dornbirn
St. Gallen 1
1
1
1
0
Globus Moscow (W)
Spartak Moscow U21 (W)
Hoãn
CD Corellano 2
CD Pena Azagresa 2
1
1
1
1
Zamora CF 2
Cultural Leonesa 5
1
1
0
1
RCP Valverdeno 1
CD Badazus II 1
1
2
1
0
Sepsi
Petrolul Ploiesti
5
4
3
2
Viktoria Zizkov
FC Bohemians 1905
0
0
0
0
Banik Ostrava
Blansko
4
1
2
1
Valenciennes US
U18 Pháp
3
0
3
0
Nantes
Angers SCO
1
2
1
0
Slovan Liberec
Dukla Praha
3
0
2
0
Kortrijk
Club Brugge Ⅱ
0
1
0
0
Villarreal
Orihuela CF
2
0
0
0
Atletico Saguntino 1 4
Recambios Colon CD 5
0
1
0
1
Caloundra (W)
Beerwah Glasshouse (W)
Hoãn
Madura United
Martapura FC
4
0
2
0
CSKA 1948 Sofia
Etar Veliko Tarnovo 4
2
2
1
1
Strumska Slava
PFK Montana
2
1
1
1
Eintracht Frankfurt
Wurzburger Kickers
0
3
0
1
Young Boys
Neuchatel Xamax
1
0
0
0
Renaissance Ngoumou 1 2
APEJES Academy 1
2
1
2
1
S.S.D. Monza 1912
Chiasso
Hoãn
Lustenau Áo
FC Schaffhausen
0
0
0
0
Heidenheimer
Augsburg 1
1
1
1
1
Grasshoppers
Lausanne Sports
1
2
1
1
Domzale
Tabor Sezana
Hoãn
River Plate
Newells Old Boys
1
2
0
1
Winterthur
Vaduz
Hoãn
FC Luzern 1
SC Kriens 1
3
2
2
1
Wadi Degla (W)
Maadi Yacht Club (W) 1
3
1
2
1
Bochum 1
Arminia Bielefeld
1
1
0
0
Beroe
FC Sozopol
5
2
2
1
FC Chambly
Amiens SC
1
1
0
0
Ermis Aradippou
Ahironas Liopetriou
5
2
2
1
Stade Rennais FC
Lorient
2
0
2
0
Veria FC 1
Pas Giannina 1
3
0
2
0
Austria Wien
SG Austria Klagenfurt
Hoãn
Rheindorf Altach 2
FC Wacker Innsbruck 2
4
1
2
1
PWD de Bamenda
AS Fortuna Mfou 1
0
0
0
0
Aarau
Strasbourg
0
2
0
1
Apollon Limassol FC
Aris Limassol
6
0
4
0
Lafnitz
TSV Hartberg
3
2
1
1
Olympiakos Nicosia FC 2
Doxa Katokopias 1 3
1
1
1
0
Wolfsberger AC
NK Publikum Celje
Hoãn
Toulouse
Pau FC
Hoãn
Mauritania 1
Sierra Leone 2
2
1
1
1
CD Praviano
L\Entregu CF
1
2
0
2
CD Pena Sport 3
CD Ardoi Draw 1
1
4
1
3
Puente Genil 2
CD Alhaurino 3
2
2
1
1
UD Socuellamos 1
Atzeneta UE 1
2
3
0
2
SD Laredo
Zamora CF
1
1
0
1
Union Estepona CF 4
Alhaurin de la Torre 4
2
2
1
2
Swift Hesperange
Madagascar
1
4
0
2
Annagh United
Dungannon Swifts
1
2
1
1
Villa Santa Brigida
UD Tamaraceite
1
1
1
0
Nữ Oklahoma State
Iowa Women
Hoãn
North Carolina State
Duke
Hoãn
ACA FC 2
Play One Taipei 1
5
0
2
0
Gulf Komara FC 2
Hekari Souths United FC 1
0
5
0
3
Inter Taoyuan FC
FC Kaohsiung 1
9
1
3
0
Universitaea Cluj U19
LPS Banatul Timisoara U19
Hoãn
Cherno More Varna 2
FC Dobrudzha 4
2
2
1
1
AFC Hermannstadt
Sepsi
1
2
0
1
CS Universitatea Craiova
SCM Argesul Pitesti
1
0
0
0
Varda SE
Nyiregyhaza
1
0
0
0
Lae City Dwelle 3
Vitiaz United 2
1
0
0
0
JD Somorrostro 1
AD Siete Villas 1
3
1
1
1
SD Navarro CF
CD Covadonga
0
2
0
0
Gimnastica Segoviana
CU Collado Villalba
4
0
1
0
CA Cirbonero 1
Bradford AFC
1
0
1
0
Eldense 1
Racing Murcia 1
0
1
0
1
UD Marbella 2
CD Linares Deportivo 2
0
1
0
1
FK Backa Topola 3
Indjija 2
2
1
1
1
Rizespor
Giresunspor
1
1
0
0
Rukh Vynnyky
Veres
2
1
2
0
Lou Gansike Sol
FC Inhulets Petrove
3
3
1
0
LR Ahlen
SpVg Schonnebeck
1
0
1
0
Gaziantepspor
Adana Demirspor
0
0
0
0
Ankaragucu 2
Sivasspor 1
0
2
0
1
Borussia Dortmund
Anderlecht
Hoãn
Ludogorets Razgrad
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
8
0
4
0
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Septemvri Simitli
2
0
2
0
Tsarsko Selo
Minyor Pernik
1
1
1
0
Portadown FC
Police Service of Northern Ireland FC
9
0
6
0
Erzurum BB 1
Trabzonspor 2
2
1
2
0
Coleraine
Ballinamallard United
Hoãn
Cape Verde
Guinea
1
2
1
0
Fenerbahce
Istanbulspor
3
2
1
2
Antalyaspor
Denizlispor
1
1
0
0
Asteras Tripolis
Apollon Smirnis
5
1
2
0
Racing Villalbes 2
Deportivo Fabril 1
0
1
0
0
CD Cayon 1
UC Cartes 2
1
0
1
0
NK Maribor
Sturm Graz 1
0
3
0
1
UD Poblense 4
UE Llagostera 1
3
3
2
2
SD Lenense
CD Lealtad
Hoãn
Sant Andreu 2
Saint Chris 1 5
2
1
1
0
CD Guijuelo 1
Real Oviedo B 3
1
1
1
0
Real Avila CF 6
CD Torrijos 1 5
2
2
1
0
EMD Aceuchal 1
Cacereno 1
1
4
1
1
FK Sloboda Uzice
Slavonija Pozega
Hoãn
UD Torre del Mar
Antequera CF
Hoãn
Atletico Sanluqueno 1
Real Betis B 1
1
2
1
1
Alaves B 2
Oyonesa 1
1
2
1
1
La Solana Women
Cordoba (W) 1
1
3
1
2
Alaves B 2
CD Tudelano 1
1
2
1
1
Arosa Sociedad Cultural
Bergantinos CF
2
2
0
0
Alcoyano 1
Yeclano Deportivo 5
0
0
0
0
Merida AD 2
Cadiz B 4
1
1
1
0
CD Olimpic Xativa 3
UD Alzira 1 7
3
1
1
1
UE Sants 1
UE Vilassar de Mar 1
0
2
0
1
CE Europa
CE Banyoles 1
1
0
0
0
Kinatu 5
CF Trujillo 4
2
1
1
1
Ecija Balompie
Palmadelio
0
2
0
0
Real Aviles 2
EI San Martin 1
4
0
2
0
CD Montijo 1
Jerez 1
2
0
0
0
Cerdanyola del Valles
UE Castelldefels 1
1
0
0
0
Besiktas JK
Karagumruk
5
2
2
2
Rukh Vynnyky
FC Bukovyna Chernivtsi
2
0
1
0
Ural S.r.
Rubin Kazan
1
1
1
0
PWD de Bamenda 1 4
Renaissance Ngoumou 2
3
0
0
0
Kasimpasa
Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi
0
5
0
2
Briton Ferry Women
Nữ Cardiff City
2
5
0
3
Goztepe
Menemen Belediye Spor
4
0
3
0
Li-bi 2
Comoros
1
2
1
0
APEJES Academy 3
AS Fortuna Mfou 1
1
4
1
1
Arcos CF
Xerez CD
1
3
0
2
Igualada 2
LHospitalet 2
1
1
1
0
CD Benavent 2
Atletico Astorga 1
1
1
1
0
Gabon
Benin
0
2
0
1
Don Benito 1 2
Manchego Ciudad 1 3
2
2
1
1
Grama
AE Prat
0
0
0
0
CD Badajoz
Cordoba C.F.
2
1
2
1
CD Pozoblanco
CD Azuaga
Hoãn
Racing Santander 1
SD Amorebieta 1
1
2
1
1
Lorca FC
Olimpico de Totana
Hoãn
AD Cofutpa 1
Santa Ana 1 2
3
0
1
0
CD El Palo
Atletico Malagueno 2
1
0
0
0
Lyngbo 2 U19 1 2
Mathopen U19
0
2
0
1
Humma FC
Wohaib FC
Hoãn
FC Shevardeni 1
FC Merani Martvili
3
6
1
1
SD Textil Escudo
CD Barquereno 2
1
1
0
1
Condal CF
Berron CF
3
2
2
2
Navbahor Namangan 2
FK Andijon
3
2
2
1
Karachi United
Pakistan Railways 1
2
2
0
0
U19 Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ
U19 Bulgaria 1
1
2
0
1
Krasnodar M (W)
Akademiya Tambov (W)
Hoãn
Port Authority FC
Police FC
4
0
1
0
Astra Hungary U19 (W) 1
Szent Mihaly SE U19 (W)
5
4
2
4
Balkan Botevgrad
Chavdar Etropole
Hoãn
Simba
Ndanda FC
Hoãn
Angola
Mozambique
3
0
1
0
Blau Weiss Mintard
TUSEM Essen
4
1
1
1
Nữ Vasas
Cigand SE (W)
Hoãn
Hamburger SV(Trẻ)
Tus Dassendorf 3
1
3
1
1
Tishreen SC 1 2
Al-Wahda Damascus 2 5
1
2
1
1
DJK Appeldorn
Honnepel-Niedermormter
Hoãn
MTV Gifhorn 1
Germania Egestorf
1
0
0
0
Vitebsk U19
Dinamo Minsk U19
Hoãn
Twisteden/SV Lullingen
TSV Weeze III
Hoãn
Sverresborg 3 U19 1 3
Freidig U19 2
6
3
3
1
U19 Lorenskog 1
Sparta Sarpsborg (U19) 2
3
2
3
0
Erinnyes
Toronto FC
Hoãn
Port Authority FC 1
PACA 2
1
1
0
1
RTSOR-BGU U19
Neman Grodno U19
Hoãn
Lokomotiv Sofia 2
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa 2
1
0
0
0
Kafr Saad (W) 1
Wadi Degla (W) 1
1
3
0
1
Kjelsas IL 2
Moss
4
0
2
0
CPC FC 1 3
Inter Taoyuan FC 1
5
0
2
0
FC Kaohsiung 1
Tong Jie FC 1
3
3
2
2
Play One Taipei 1 3
SFI FC 1 2
0
1
0
1
Velez Sarsfield
CA Huracan
Hoãn
Defensores de Belgrano
Nueva Chicago
0
0
0
0
Veria FC
Trikala
1
1
1
0
Tshakhuma TM 1
Supersport United 1
2
3
1
3
Colon
Rosario Central
4
1
2
0
Romilly-Pt St Pierre 2
FC Rouen 1
0
1
0
0
TSV Karlburg
Nurnberg Am
Hoãn
Orlando Pirates 1
Cape Town City 1
1
0
1
0
Fram Reykjavik 3
Odd Grenland B
3
4
1
1
Inter Club Escaldes
FC Santa Coloma
Hoãn
CS Sanem 3
SC Bettembourg 1
2
0
1
0
Sanat Naft
Esteghlal Khozestan
0
0
0
0
Apollon Larisas
Giorgos Karaiskakis
2
0
2
0
Baerum SK
Valerenga B
2
2
1
1
Mjondalen IF B
Notodden FK
Hoãn
U19 Indonesia
U19 Hajduk Split
4
0
1
0
Karachi United
Police FC
Hoãn
Mes Kerman
Arman Gohar
0
1
0
1
El Masry W
Kafr Saad (W) 2
1
2
1
2
Atletico Amazonense 2
Taruma/AM
1
1
0
1
Karacabey Birlikspor
Bellediye
Hoãn
Estudiantes La Plata
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
3
1
2
0
Tallinna JK Legion B
Zenit Tallinn
Hoãn
Airnergy FC (W) 1
2011 Champion Metis (W)
1
2
0
1
ACA FC 1
Tong Jie FC
5
0
1
0
Comunicaciones BsAs 1 2
Flandria 3
1
2
1
1
Wadi Degla (W)
Al Tayaran (W)
0
0
0
0
Al Amiria (W) 2
El Masry W 2
2
0
0
0
Al Teram (W)
Said El Mahalla (W)
Treo
Maadi Yacht Club (W)
Kafr Saad (W)
Treo
Moss 1
Baerum SK 1
0
0
0
0
Notodden FK
Fram Larvik
2
2
2
0
Inter Taoyuan FC
Play One Taipei
Taipei Xiongzan (W)
Kaohsiung Sunny Bank (W)
South Sudan
Zambia
Levadiakos
Ionikos
Ferro Carril Oeste Gral Pico
Chacarita Juniors
Nữ Đức
Nữ Anh
Germany U16
Switzerland U16