January
Lịch thi đấu
January FT HT
Al Wihdat Amman
Sahab SC
2
1
1
0
Dalin Myslenice
Ks Orzel Bialy Brzeziny Slaskie
4
1
2
0
Malindi 3
KVZSC 1
0
0
0
0
Fruta Conquerors FC 1
Western Tigers 1
2
0
0
0
Buxton United 2
Den Amstel FC
0
2
0
0
Zwekapin FC Women
Thitsar Arman FC Women
1
7
1
1
Gol Gohar FC
Mes Rafsanjan
Hoãn
AL-Karmel
AL Salt 1
2
3
0
2
Chipukizi FC 2
Mlandege FC 1
0
1
0
1
Azam FC 3
Jamhuri 4
1
1
1
0
KBSU 1
FC Alliance Chegem
1
0
0
0
Sepidroud Rasht
Shahrdari Tabriz 1
0
0
0
0
Yreo FC Women
University FC Women
7
0
2
0
Al- Ahli
Sahab SC 3
1
1
1
1
Ethad Al-Ramtha 2
AL-Sareeh 3
1
2
0
1
KVZSC 1
Young Africans 1
0
1
0
0
Portuguesa RJ
Portuguesa Londrinense PR 4
4
0
2
0
BTU United
UiTM FC
0
1
0
0
Rayong FC
Southern District
3
0
0
0
Jamhuri 1
Malindi
0
2
0
1
RKVV
N.E.C. Nijmegen
1
5
0
3
FC Eindhoven
ODIN
0
2
0
1
Borussia Dortmund Indoor
Tottenham Indoor
Hoãn
Barcelona Indoor
Union Berlin Indoor
2
4
0
0
Sparta Prague Indoor
Bayer Leverkusen Legends
3
6
0
0
Volendam
VV Kloetinge
5
0
2
0
Karlsruher SC Indoor
Hertha Berlin Indoor
Hoãn
Chipukizi FC 2
Simba 1
1
4
0
1
Vfb Oldenburg Indoor
Eintracht Frankfurt Indoor
Hoãn
FC Oss
Dessel Sport
5
0
2
0
CD Buzanada 4
CD Vera 2 4
3
0
2
0
Once Lobos Chalchuapa
CD Titan
1
0
1
0
Honduras Progreso 4
Marathon 4
1
0
0
0
Quảng Châu RF
USS Tamponnaise
0
1
0
0
Red Diamonds Thâm Quyến
Gafanha
2
0
0
0
Khonkaen FC 1
Buriram United 3
0
1
0
1
U19 Holstein Kiel
TSV Havelse U19
2
4
2
4
Ilves Tampere
TPV Tampere
3
2
1
1
Inter de Limeira
Caldense(MG)
1
0
0
0
Lipuli FC 2
Coastal Union 1
2
1
1
0
Mbao FC 1 1
Alliance FC 3
0
0
0
0
Telstar
OFC Oostzaan
3
1
1
1
FC Utrecht Am.
Sparta Rotterdam
1
2
0
1
Mlandege FC 4
Kmka
1
1
1
0
Deportivo Mixco
Club Comunicaciones
Hoãn
Mainz
FC Kaan-Marienborn
4
0
2
0
RKC Waalwijk
Katwijk
3
0
1
0
TSG Sprockhovel 1
TuS Hattingen 1
2
1
0
0
Royal Antwerp FC 1
Excelsior Virton 3
1
0
1
0
Young Africans 2
Azam FC
0
3
0
2
SC Maccabi Ashdod 3
Bnei Yeechalal Rehovot FC 3 3
5
0
2
0
Barretos SP 3
CA Patrocinense 3
0
1
0
0
Atletico Alagoinhas 3
Boca Juniors SE 5
4
2
1
1
Jacyoba AC
Itabaiana
Hoãn
Lagarto 2
Fluminense de Feira BA 5
0
0
0
0
Operario MS
Cascavel PR
0
0
0
0
Botafogo SP
Sertaozinho
1
0
0
0
Botafogo PB 5
Serrano PB 3
4
2
1
1
Hercilio Luz SC 3
Novo Hamburgo RS 2
0
1
0
1
Nautico (PE) 3
Treze Campina Grande PB 1 5
0
1
0
0
Alagoinhas Atletico BA
Boca Juniors
4
2
1
1
Coruripe Al 1 3
CS Sergipe 1 4
0
0
0
0
CD Achuapa
Deportivo Sanarate 2
1
2
1
1
CSD Municipal 2
Aguila 6
3
0
1
0
Isidro Metapan 2
CD FAS 5
2
2
0
2
Santos FC Siguatepeque 4
Marathon 1 3
3
3
2
0
Viettel 3
Megastar Nam Định 2
1
1
0
1
XM Hải Phòng FC
TT Hanoi B 7
2
2
1
2
Yangon United 2
Shan United 3
1
1
0
1
TSV Meerbusch U19
U19 MSV Duisburg
0
7
0
2
Air Force Central 1
UiTM FC 1
1
0
0
0
Al Wihdat Amman
Sahab SC
0
1
0
1
Bursaspor 1
MVV Maastricht
1
2
1
0
Apolonia Fier 2
KS Bylis 2
1
2
0
1
PB Perlis
PKNP FC 4
3
3
0
0
African Lyon 1
Stand United 3
2
0
0
0
Mwadui FC 2
Kagera Sugar 1
4
0
1
0
Konyaspor
Hatayspor
3
1
1
1
Jamhuri 2
KVZSC 1
1
0
0
0
Roda JC Kerkrade
Lierse Kempenzonen 1
2
0
0
0
Sporting Chatelet 2
Tubize 2
0
1
0
1
Jong PSV Eindhoven
KV Mechelen
Hoãn
Royal Antwerp FC
Oud Heverlee Leuven
1
0
0
0
Hannover 96 1
N.E.C. Nijmegen
0
0
0
0
VfB Stuttgart
FC Utrecht 1
2
3
0
0
Kayserispor 1
Go Ahead Eagles 1
0
2
0
1
Wolfsburg
Vitesse Arnhem 1
3
0
2
0
Kaizer Chiefs FC
Werder Bremen
Cắt ngang
Kmka 1
Simba 2
0
1
0
0
Santa Lucia FC 2
Guastatoya 5
1
0
0
0
Confianca (SE) 1 1
Agremiacao Sportiva Arapiraquense (ASA) 1
2
1
1
1
Campinense (PB) 1
Central SC (PE) 2
2
0
1
0
Portuguesa de Desportos 2
AA Portuguesa Santista 2
1
1
1
1
ADFA Usulutan Women 1
Alianza FC Women 1
3
3
2
1
FC San Jeronimo
CD Sansare 3
1
3
0
1
Real Juventud 1
Marathon 3
3
2
1
2
CD Suchitepequez 3
Deportivo Reu 4
3
0
0
0
Brisbane Strikers 1
Capalaba
4
0
1
0
Golden Weles 2
MurBek-FSH Nalchik
1
2
1
2
Moreton Bay United 1
Logan Lightning 1
8
2
4
1
FC Den Bosch 4
Monchengladbach AM.
5
2
3
1
Chiang Mai Province
Chiangmai FC
1
4
0
3
Balikesirspor U21 2
Akhisar Bld.Geng(U21) 1
1
2
0
0
Manisa BB Spor
Turgutluspor 1
1
1
1
0
Al- Ahli 1
Al-Baq’a
2
0
1
0
Inter de Limeira
Comercial-SP
Hoãn
Duzyurtspor 1
Karabukspor 1
2
2
2
1
AL Salt
Sahab SC
2
3
0
2
Perak
PDRM FA
0
0
0
0
Azam FC 1
KVZSC 1
2
1
0
1
Monchengladbach
FC Magdeburg 1
1
2
1
1
Nurnberg
FC Zwolle 1
1
1
1
0
Holstein Kiel 2
KV Mechelen
2
0
1
0
Borussia Dortmund
Fortuna Dusseldorf 1
3
2
2
1
NAC Breda
St.-Truidense VV
2
1
0
0
Young Africans 1
Malindi 3
1
2
1
1
Oud Heverlee Leuven U21
Roda JC U21
2
3
1
1
Luis Angel Firpo
CD Mar Y Plata
Hoãn
Aimore RS 3
Caxias RS 3
1
2
0
1
SV La Fama
SV Unistars
11
1
6
0
MFM FC
Spartans
Hoãn
Than Quang Ninh 1
XM Hải Phòng FC 3
0
0
0
0
Hà Nội TT 2
Megastar Nam Định
4
3
3
2
Queensland Lions FC
Holland Park Hawks FC
7
0
3
0
Just Lang Ge Uthai Association
Guardian Angel SC
2
0
0
0
BEC Tero Sasana 1
Nagacorp
6
0
4
0
SWQ Thunder 2
Southside Eagles 3
1
2
1
0
Nakhon Phanom FC 2
UiTM FC 3
3
0
1
0
Ratchaburi FC 3
Bangkok United FC 1
1
3
1
1
Eskisehirspor
Galatasaray
3
3
1
2
C. A. Bizertin
Jeunesse Tebourba
4
0
1
0
NEC Nijmegen Reserve
Jong FC Groningen(Trẻ)
1
2
1
0
Genclerbirligi
MTK Hungaria FC
1
0
1
0
Bayer Leverkusen
FC Twente Enschede
4
0
2
0
Akhisar Bld.Geng
Boluspor
2
4
2
2
Yeni Malatyaspor
Denizlispor
1
0
0
0
Antalyaspor
Uerdingen
1
2
1
1
Besiktas JK
Helmond Sport
1
0
0
0
Kmka
Chipukizi FC 2
3
0
0
0
FC Dordrecht 90
FC Oss
3
0
0
0
FC Luzern
Winterthur 1
1
2
0
1
Darmstadt
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
2
1
0
1
Trabzonspor
ADO Den Haag
3
1
1
1
FC Viktoria Plzen
Jiskra Usti nad Orlici
6
0
2
0
Bursaspor
Kastamonuspor
2
1
1
0
Mainz
Standard Liege
2
3
2
0
Simba FC 2
Mlandege FC 1
1
0
1
0
Avenida RS
Sao Jose PA
1
1
1
1
EC Vitoria U23 1 2
Atletico Alagoinhas 3
0
1
0
0
Portuguesa RJ 3
Maritimo 3
3
0
2
0
CA Votuporanguense SP 1
Barretos SP 5
3
1
1
0
Vitoria BA U23
Alagoinhas Atletico BA
0
1
0
0
PSV Eindhoven U19
Willem II/RKC U19
0
3
0
1
RFC Tournai Doornik
Tubize
Hoãn
Koln
FC Groningen
3
1
0
1
Brasiliense
Gremio Anapolis 2
1
0
1
0
Treze Campina Grande PB 3
Santa Cruz FC 2
1
1
1
1
SV Caravel 4
SV Brazil Juniors 1
3
2
2
0
Surin FC 2
Nakhon Ratchasima 2
0
6
0
6
MISC-MIFA 2
PDRM FA
1
1
0
1
Sparta Praha 1
Ceske Budejovice
3
1
2
0
Padideh Mashhad 1 2
Mobarakeh Sepahan 5
0
1
0
1
BTU United
Maptaphut Rayong FC 1
3
1
2
0
FC Twente Enschede
Sportfreunde Lotte
Hoãn
Sivasspor
Partizani Ti-ra-na 1
1
1
0
0
Manisa BB Spor 1
Nigde Belediyespor
2
0
1
0
Dynamo Dresden
Budissa Bautzen
7
0
2
0
Spartak Trnava
SC Znojmo
Hoãn
Carl Zeiss Jena
FC Oberlausitz
4
0
1
0
Besa Kavaje
Kastrioti Kruje
0
1
0
0
Tokatspor
Turgutluspor
2
0
0
0
Sparta Praha
Ceske Budejovice
3
1
2
0
Zurich 1
Aarau
4
3
2
3
Munchen 1860 1
SV Ried
2
2
1
2
Hertha BSC Berlin 1
Arminia Bielefeld
4
1
1
0
Young Africans
Jamhuri 2
3
1
3
1
FC Lugano 1
Chiasso
3
0
1
0
FC Erzgebirge Aue
Hallescher FC
1
0
0
0
Besiktas JK
Afjet Afyonspor
5
1
0
1
Mlada Boleslav
Viktoria Zizkov 1
3
0
1
0
Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi
KS Perparimi Kukesi
2
1
1
0
VfL Osnabruck
Rizespor
1
2
0
2
Zulte Waregem
Hannover 96 1
3
3
0
0
FC Magdeburg 1
Red Diamonds Thâm Quyến
2
0
0
0
CD Marquense
Deportivo Ayutla 2
1
1
0
0
Azam FC 2
Malindi 2
2
1
1
0
Linense(BRA)
Botafogo SP
1
3
0
3
Mahdov FC 1
FSV Union Furstenwalde
3
5
2
1
Guarani Futebol Clube
Inter de Limeira
Hoãn
Volta Redonda
Taubate
2
1
1
0
Vaduz
Bruhl SG
Hoãn
LAC Frisia 1883
Cambuur Leeuwarden Youth
2
3
0
2
Crevillente
Elche 1
1
1
1
1
Criciuma
Juventude
2
0
0
0
Aderel Lourdes 1 2
CD San Pablo Municipal 1
1
3
1
1
Veranopolis RS 2
Sao Luiz(RS) 1
0
0
0
0
AD Cofutpa 2
AD San Carlos 5
3
2
3
1
XM Hải Phòng FC 1
Viettel 1 3
2
1
0
1
Hà Nội TT
Than Quang Ninh 1
5
2
2
0
Rot-Weiss Erfurt
international Leipzig FC
Hoãn
Goztepe
Pendikspor
6
3
3
1
CF Peralada
De Graafschap
3
4
1
1
Genclerbirligi
Samsunspor
1
2
0
0
Jordan (U23)
Al-Faisaly
3
1
2
0
FC Ingolstadt 04
SC Heerenveen
4
3
0
0
Konyaspor
Altinordu
0
1
0
1
Antalyaspor
SV Sandhausen
0
3
0
1
Fortuna Sittard 1
Genk 2
0
1
0
0
Alanyaspor
Sakaryaspor
3
1
2
1
Red Star Waasland-Beveren
Wurzburger Kickers
1
1
1
0
FC Utrecht
KV Oostende
1
2
0
0
Holstein Kiel
Gent
1
6
0
3
Fortuna Dusseldorf
Emmen
1
0
0
0
Al-Shamal
Al-Wakra
0
0
0
0
Sertaozinho
Monte Azul SP
1
1
0
0
Vila Nova (GO)
AA Luziania
0
0
0
0
Hamburg Eimsbutteler BC
Altona East
2
0
2
0
CRB Mather Europe
Flamengo de Arcoverde
1
1
0
0
Ipora
Rio Verde U20
3
0
2
0
Deportivo Mictlan
Deportivo Catocha
0
1
0
0
ASC Remire 2
AJ Saint Georges 2 3
2
1
0
0
SV Dakota
Racing Club Savaneta
Hoãn
Ajax Amsterdam 3
Flamengo 2
2
2
2
2
Eintracht Frankfurt 2
Sao Paulo 2
2
1
1
0
Isidro Metapan 4
FC Santa Rosa 2
4
2
3
1
Preah Khan
Cambodia Tiger FC 2
9
3
4
2
Sport Education Women
Ispe FC Women
2
9
1
3
Adelaide Raiders SC
Dandenong City SC
2
1
2
0
Seleccion AFE
Teda Thiên Tân
1
2
0
0
Mezokovesd Zsory
Vasas 2
1
2
1
0
Karlsruher SC
FC Magdeburg
0
3
0
0
Hoffenheim 1
St.-Truidense VV 1
5
2
3
1
Sisaket FC 2
Ubon UMT United 2
1
3
0
3
Borussia Dortmund(Trẻ)
Willem II
3
2
1
2
Fenerbahce(U21) 1
U21 Slovakia 3
0
1
0
0
PSV Eindhoven
Club Brugge
2
1
0
0
Johor Darul Takzim II
Selangor PKNS 1
0
3
0
0
Royal Antwerp FC
Augsburg
0
3
0
0
Al Wasl FC 1
Hibernian FC
0
1
0
1
Azam FC 1
Kmka 1
3
0
1
0
Afjet Afyonspor
Ankaragucu
Hoãn
FC Schaffhausen
St. Gallen
1
1
0
1
Neuchatel Xamax 1
Lausanne Sports 1
0
3
0
2
Cercle Brugge 2
VfB Stuttgart 1
2
2
0
0
Schalke 04 1
Genk
2
2
1
2
Fenerbahce
AZ Alkmaar
3
2
1
0
Al Wihdat Amman
Al-Jazeera
Hoãn
Al Muaidar Club 1
Al Mesaimeer SC
1
0
0
0
Borussia Dortmund
Feyenoord Rotterdam
2
1
0
0
Monchengladbach 1
Standard Liege 1
0
2
0
1
Vitesse Arnhem
Livingston
3
2
2
1
Sparta Praha(U21)
FC Bohemians 1905 U21
3
0
1
0
Vevey Sports
Servette
1
4
1
3
Simba FC 1
Malindi
0
0
0
0
Aimore RS
Sao Luiz(RS) 3
1
1
1
1
C.D. Maracaná San Rafael
CD Platense Municipal Zacatecoluca
0
2
0
2
West Torrens Birkalla B
Para Hills Reserves 1
2
4
1
2
Millonarios 5
CD El Nacional 4
1
0
0
0
West Torrens Birkalla 1
Para Hills Knights 1
4
2
1
1
Adelaide Victory Reserves 1
Adelaide Comets Reserve
2
1
1
0
Adelaide Comets FC 1
Adelaide Victory
3
0
1
0
Poet Adelarde Pirates 1
North Eastern Metrostars 1
2
3
2
1
Western Pride U20 1
Gold Coast United U20 1
1
2
1
1
Rochedale Rovers 1
Eastern Suburbs
0
6
0
3
Capalaba 1
Moreton Bay United 2
1
5
0
1
Megastar Nam Định 1
Than Quang Ninh 3
2
1
0
1
Viettel 1
TT Hanoi B
2
3
0
1
FK Kaluga
Domodedovo
Hoãn
The Cong Viettel
Hòa Phát - Hà Nội
2
3
0
1
Sunshine Coast FC 1
Peninsula Power 1
0
4
0
2
Soroksar
Duna-Tisza
0
1
0
1
MISC-MIFA 3
Malaysia U22 1
1
0
1
0
Kazincbarcika
Tallya
9
0
4
0
Western Pride 1
Gold Coast United 1
3
1
2
0
Logan Lightning 1 2
Brisbane Strikers 2
0
6
0
1
Benesov
Dukla Praha
0
5
0
2
FC Bohemians 1905
Viktoria Zizkov 7
2
0
2
0
FC Viktoria Plzen
FK Banik Sokolov
7
2
1
1
SKF Sered
MFK Karvina
0
1
0
1
Teplice
FC Oberlausitz
5
1
3
0
Vitkovice
Zlin B
1
0
1
0
Trencin
SK Sigma Olomouc
0
3
0
1
Mlada Boleslav
Dobrovice
10
1
6
0
Denizlispor
Rizespor
1
2
1
0
Hvidovre IF 1
Vanlose IF
2
1
2
1
MSK Zilina 1
Opava
0
1
0
1
Zlin
Zlate Moravce
2
0
0
0
SVG Reichenau
WSG Wattens
Hoãn
Podbeskidzie
Ruch Zdzieszowice
1
1
0
0
Dorogi FC
Vac-Dunakanyar
1
2
0
2
Szombathelyi Haladas
Gyirmot SE
0
0
0
0
Mainz
SC Freiburg
2
2
2
0
Cegled
FC Dabas
1
0
0
0
Nyiregyhaza
Balmazujvaros
0
1
0
0
PTT FC Rayong 1
Thailand Honda FC 3
2
1
1
0
Phnôm Pênh FC
Asia Euro University
3
0
1
0
Sport Podbrezova
Sokol Dolna Zdana
1
3
0
1
Erzurum BB
Trabzon Karadenizspor
3
0
1
0
Nữ R.Ilves
Nữ TPS Turku
2
0
2
0
Budaorsi SC
Bekescsaba
1
1
1
0
Elana Torun
Ursus Warszawa 1
3
1
2
1
Nakhon Pathom FC 1
Chainat Hornbill FC 1 2
2
0
1
0
Nong Bua Lamphu
Nakhon Ratchasima
0
2
0
0
Olsztyn OKS 1945
MLKS Znicz Biala Piska
2
2
1
1
Karlsruher SC 2
Feyenoord Rotterdam
2
4
2
3
FC Blaus Weiss 90 Berlin
Union Berlin
3
4
1
3
Eintracht Norderstedt
SC Condor Hamburg
6
1
2
0
Aalborg BK
Hobro I.K. 2
1
2
1
2
SC Gleisdorf
SG Austria Klagenfurt
1
2
1
0
Brandenburger SC Sud 05
VSG Altglienicke
0
1
0
0
Lucan United 1
Shamrock Rovers
0
5
0
3
Fenerbahce(U21)
U21 Slovakia
Hoãn
Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski
Baltyk Koszalin
4
0
2
0
Mlada Boleslav(U21)
Radotin
1
0
1
0
U19 Bochum
Siegen
1
2
1
1
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 1
Gorica
1
1
1
0
Sport Podbrezova
Dukla Banska Bystrica
2
0
2
0
Debreceni VSC
Zemplin Michalovce
4
1
2
1
Gremio Novorizontino
Londrina (PR)
1
0
0
0
Inter de Limeira 1
Bragantino SP 1
1
1
1
1
Nữ Hoffenheim
SV Weinberg (w)
Hoãn
FSV Optik Rathenow
Berliner AK 07
1
6
0
0
Besiktas JK
Greuther Furth
Hoãn
ATSV Stadl Paura
SK Vorwarts Steyr
0
4
0
2
Ilves Tampere
HIFK 1 2
4
0
2
0
Eskisehirspor
Sabah 1
0
1
0
0
Teuta Durres 2
Kastrioti Kruje 1
1
1
0
1
Carl Zeiss Jena
Germania Halberstadt
3
0
1
0
Negeri Sembilan 4
Singapore Warriors 2
2
1
1
0
Hammer SpVg
SC Wiedenbruck
1
2
0
0
Schalke 04(Trẻ)
FC St. Pauli II
3
1
2
1
SC Kriens
Koniz
2
1
1
1
FV Austria XIII
Nussdorfer AC
3
4
2
2
First Vienna FC
FC 1980 Wien
4
1
1
1
Deportivo Tachira
Real Frontera 1
2
3
1
2
Udon Thani 1
Chiangmai FC 4
2
1
2
1
Wolfsburg
NK Rijeka 1
3
0
1
0
Spartak Trnava
MFK Tatran AOS Liptovsky Mikulas
2
2
1
0
Jakobstads Bollklubb
Jaro
0
8
0
0
Kayserispor
Osmanlispor FC
Hoãn
Miedz Legnica
Bischofswerdaer FV
Hoãn
FSV Union Furstenwalde
Lichtenberg 47
4
4
0
0
Krsko Posavlje 2
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica 2
0
1
0
1
Inter Zapresic
Rudes
2
2
1
1
FC Liefering 2
SSV Jahn Regensburg
1
10
0
3
Energie Cottbus 1
Sparta Praha
0
2
0
1
WSC Hertha Wels
FC Blau Weiss Linz
1
3
1
1
Eintr. Braunschweig
Hallescher FC
Hoãn
VfB Auerbach
FSV Zwickau
Hoãn
VVV Venlo
Viktoria koln
2
0
1
0
Salernitana
Rieti
1
1
0
0
Pro Vercelli
Renate AC
1
1
1
0
Raufoss 1
Mjondalen 2
1
3
0
1
Empoli
Perugia
1
0
1
0
Alto Adige/Sudtirol
FC Wacker Innsbruck
3
0
1
0
RB Leipzig
Galatasaray 2
1
1
1
0
Wexford(Trẻ)
St. Patricks
0
3
0
0
FC Wels
SV Ried
2
6
1
1
Cork City 1
Limerick FC
5
0
2
0
RW Essen
Fortuna Koln
3
0
1
0
TPV Tampere 1
Haka 3
1
0
0
0
St.Polten
SKU Amstetten
4
2
3
2
VfL Osnabruck
Young Boys
2
1
1
1
FC Botosani
Qarabag
Hoãn
Hamrun Spartans
S.S.D. Monza 1912
2
2
1
0
Coritiba (PR)
Rio Branco PR
Hoãn
Moto Club Sao Luis MA 2
River PI 2
3
1
2
0
Gremio Novorizontino 2
CA Votuporanguense SP 3
1
1
0
1
Sao Bento
Guarani Futebol Clube
1
2
0
0
Municipal Limeno Women 1
Imder Women
2
3
1
2
Ituano (SP)
Botafogo SP
2
0
0
0
Sao Paulo 2
Ajax Amsterdam 1
2
4
1
0
Nacional AC MG 7
Tupi Juiz de Fora MG 1 4
2
2
1
2
CSA Alagoas AL 2
Central SC (PE) 1
2
1
1
1
Ponte Preta
Juventus SP
Hoãn
Operario MS
Gremio Metropolitano Maringa
2
0
0
0
EC Pelotas(RS) 1
Avenida RS 1
2
1
1
0
Novo Hamburgo RS
Cruzeiro RS 2
2
0
2
0
AA Guarany 2
Itabaiana 4
1
3
1
1
Goianesia GO 2
Brasiliense 4
1
2
0
2
CSC de Cayenne
ASC Agouado 1
1
2
0
1
Criciuma
Hercilio Luz SC
0
1
0
0
FC Camerhogne 1
Mt Rich SC 2
3
1
0
0
Agremiacao Sportiva Arapiraquense (ASA) 1
Flamengo de Arcoverde 3
2
2
0
1
Veranopolis RS 2
Juventude 3
2
0
1
0
Sao Jose PA 4
Caxias RS 3
0
1
0
1
Barbados Soccer Academy 1 4
Ellerton FC 4
0
2
0
1
Alianza FC Women 1
ADFA Usulutan Women 2
7
0
4
0
Flamengo 3
Eintracht Frankfurt 1 2
1
0
1
0
America de Cali 2
Independiente Santa Fe 3
0
1
0
0
Coruripe Al 3
Palmeira dos Indios Futebol Clube 1
3
0
2
0
EC Jacuipense 3
Jacobina EC 3
2
2
0
1
St Johns SC
GBSS
Hoãn
Youth Milan 1 2
Porey Springs 1
2
2
2
2
SWQ Thunder
Holland Park Hawks FC 1
3
2
0
1
Konyaspor
Istanbulspor
1
0
0
0
Bangkok United FC
Prachuap Khiri Khan
4
1
1
0
Queensland Lions FC
Southside Eagles 1
2
0
0
0
SV Rodinghausen
Havelse
1
0
1
0
St. Pauli(U19)
U19 Holstein Kiel 3
1
3
1
1
Nữ Monchengladbach
Nữ SG Essen-Schonebeck
0
6
0
5
FC Wil 1900
Grasshoppers
Hoãn
Hertha BSC Berlin U19
FSV Optik Rathenow
5
1
3
1
Samut Sakon FC 1
Pathum Thani United
2
1
0
1
Geylang United FC
Selangor PKNS 1
0
2
0
0
RB Leipzig
Wolfsberger AC 1
1
0
1
0
Union Berlin
Red Diamonds Thâm Quyến
2
0
2
0
Sivasspor
Sepsi
2
1
1
0
Fortuna Dusseldorf
Bayern Munich
0
0
0
0
Brondby 2
BSF 2
8
0
4
0
Hajduk Split
Dinamo Bucuresti
2
0
1
0
Dunarea Calarasi
Uerdingen
1
1
0
0
JIPPO
KuPS
0
2
0
1
Azam FC 3
Simba 1
2
1
1
0
SC Freiburg
Mainz
Hoãn
TuS Haltern
SC Wiedenbruck
2
1
0
0
FC Neubrandenburg 04 2
Berliner FC Viktoria 1889 1
1
1
1
0
SSVg Velbert
Erndtebruck
2
5
2
3
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
Spartak Pleven
3
0
1
0
Rayong FC 1
Khonkaen FC 3
3
2
1
0
Atletico Clube Goianiense
Ceilandia DF 1
0
0
0
0
TuRU Dusseldorf 1
TuS Ennepetal 2
2
3
2
0
Nữ SC Sand
Nữ FFC 08 Niederkirchen
Hoãn
CS Universitatea Craiova
Adanaspor
2
1
1
0
Portuguesa RJ 3
Maritimo Funchal II 2
3
0
2
0
Monchengladbach
Hertha BSC Berlin 1
1
0
1
0
Cremonese
Renate AC
2
0
1
0
Hannover 96
Heracles Almelo
4
1
3
0
SV Sandhausen
Hansa Rostock
0
0
0
0
Delfino Pescara 1936
Alma Juventus Fano
1
2
1
1
Rubin Kazan
Diosgyor VTK
2
0
2
0
SpVg Schonnebeck
SV Straelen
0
5
0
3
Udinese
Padova
1
0
1
0
Frosinone
Paganese
3
0
0
0
Deportivo Tachira
Urena SC
Hoãn
Fortuna Dusseldorf 1
Hertha BSC Berlin
3
1
3
1
Anderlecht 1
Heidenheimer
1
2
0
0
Bayern Munich 1
Monchengladbach
0
0
0
0
Tampere United 1 2
KTP Kotka
2
1
0
0
Ipora 4
Araguaia 1 3
2
0
1
0
Juazeirense BA 2
Central SC (PE) 5
2
1
1
0
Corinthians Paulista (SP) 3
Santos 4
1
1
1
1
Queens Park Rangers (GRD) 2 3
Hurricanes SC
1
3
1
2
Confianca (SE) 4
Sergipe 1
1
0
0
0
Juventud Antoniana 1 2
Central Norte Salta 1 4
1
2
0
1
Diriangen
Juventus Managua 1
2
1
0
1
UKM FC
Kelantan United 1
5
1
2
0
Spartak Tambov 1
Fakel Voronezh 3
3
0
1
0
Just Lang Ge Uthai Association
Dempo SC
Hoãn
FK Rostov
Spartak Trnava
Hủy
Samut Prakan Customs United 1 2
Selangor PB
0
3
0
1
Al Aqaba SC 3
AL-Sareeh 1 3
1
1
0
1
Pulau Penang FA 2
MISC-MIFA 1
2
1
0
0
Puchong Fuerza 1
Johor Darul Takzim II 4
0
4
0
2
Stade Gabesien 1
US Tataouine 1
2
0
1
0
Zurich
Uerdingen
3
1
1
1
Shabab AlOrdon 2
Al Wehda
3
0
1
0
Dinamo Zagreb
Partizani Ti-ra-na
2
1
1
1
FK Rostov
FK Atyrau
1
0
0
0
KS Perparimi Kukesi
FC Shakhtyor Karagandy
2
0
2
0
Genoa
Wurzburger Kickers
1
1
0
1
VfR Aalen
Hansa Rostock
Hoãn
Hamburger 1
St. Gallen
0
3
0
2
Munchen 1860 1
Darmstadt 1
0
1
0
1
Ferencvarosi TC
FC Viitorul Constanta 2
1
2
0
1
FC Kaiserslautern
Fehervar Videoton
0
2
0
1
Suduva
Hegelmann Litauen
2
0
1
0
Nữ BV Cloppenburg
Nữ Werder Bremen 1
0
3
0
1
Monagas SC 1
LALA FC 1
1
3
0
1
Mineros de Guayana 1
Angostura FC 1
4
0
1
0
Atletico Nacional
America de Cali
Hoãn
America de Cali 1
CD El Nacional 2
1
0
0
0
Sài Gòn FC 5
Melaka FC 2
1
2
0
0
Chonburi Shark FC
Selangor PB 2
1
1
0
1
Dynamo Dresden 1
Dinamo Zagreb
0
1
0
0
Real Kashmir U18 3
Miller Wa Kabi U18 1
0
0
0
0
USPEE
SSSF N1
Hoãn
MFK Ruzomberok
Namestovo
11
0
6
0
Virginia United
North Brisbane
Hoãn
Lechia Gdansk
Bytovia Bytow
4
4
2
4
Aarhus AGF 1
Odense BK
2
3
0
2
Nakhon Ratchasima 3
Singhtarua FC 2
1
0
0
0
Olimpico Montijo
Legia Warszawa
1
4
0
2
Sport Podbrezova 1
MFK Tatran AOS Liptovsky Mikulas
1
2
0
2
Paksi SE 2
Vaduz 1
0
1
0
1
Army United FC 1
Incheon University 1
4
1
0
0
Mladost Lucani
Sloboda Uzice Sevojno 1 2
3
0
0
0
Jong Den Haag Reserve
Vitesse Arnhem(Trẻ)
3
0
0
0
MFK Ruzomberok
Sardice
5
1
2
1
NEC Nijmegen Reserve
NAC Breda(Trẻ)
4
0
1
0
FSV Zwickau
Rot-Weiss Erfurt
1
1
1
0
Kelantan United
Johor Darul Takzim II
0
3
0
0
FC Erzgebirge Aue
Sion
2
1
0
0
Young Boys
FC Astra Ploiesti
1
1
0
1
Udon Thani
Chiangrai United 1
0
0
0
0
Alliance FC 1
Tanzania Prisons 4
1
1
1
1
Dynamo Dresden 1
Zurich
2
1
0
1
Penapolense 1
Olimpia SP 1
0
2
0
0
Ferencvarosi TC
Gaz Metan Medias
0
0
0
0
Aalborg BK
Thisted FC 1
6
0
3
0
Rapid Wien
SV Horn
5
0
2
0
FC Botosani 1
Ludogorets Razgrad
3
1
1
1
Al Shamal SC 1
Al Markhiya 4
1
2
0
0
Karlsruher SC
Winterthur
3
1
2
0
Kapfenberg Superfund
Mattersburg
0
4
0
2
Murcia 1
Neuchatel Xamax 3
2
3
0
1
NK Mura 05
ND Beltinci
5
1
1
1
Bronshoj 2
U19 Kobenhavn 1
1
4
0
4
Hodmezovasarhelyi 1
Duna-Tisza
1
5
1
0
Al Mesaimeer SC 1
Al Bidda SC 2
2
0
1
0
DSV Leoben
SC Kalsdorf
0
4
0
2
Traiskirchen
FC Trenkwalder Admira
0
4
0
2
Austria Wien(Trẻ)
SC Mannsworth
2
1
0
1
TSV Alemannia Aachen 2
SC Paderborn 07 II 1
4
0
1
0
SV Leobendorf
PSV Viên
6
1
2
1
SK Sturm Graz(Trẻ)
UFC Markt Allhau
10
0
5
0
VVV Venlo
SV Straelen
2
0
2
0
Hammer SpVg 1
TUS 1910 Wiescherhofen 1
10
2
4
1
U19 Bayer Leverkusen
U19 Wuppertaler SV
1
2
0
0
ESC Rellinghausen
SC Velbert 1
2
2
1
1
Red Star Waasland-Beveren
Lokeren U21
1
1
1
1
RVVH Women
Excelsior Barendrecht (w)
0
5
0
3
Hibernian FC
Waterford United
Hoãn
Olympia Wijgmaal
Oud Heverlee Leuven
Hoãn
Finn Harps
Galway United
2
0
1
0
Llanero 2
CD Hermanos Colmenares 1 4
1
2
1
1
Academia Puerto Cabello
Monagas SC
1
2
0
0
Mineros de Guayana
Aragua FC
1
1
1
0
Zamora FC Barinas
Deportivo Metropolitano
3
0
1
0
SV Dakota 1 5
SV Britannia 3
2
1
1
1
Independiente Santa Fe 5
Millonarios 5
3
1
3
1
Oriente Petrolero 2
Deportivo La Guaira 2
1
0
1
0
Shillong Lajong FC U18
Aizawl FC U18
1
1
0
0
Kolos Kovalivka U19
Avangard Bziv 1
3
2
1
1
Saipa Karadj 2
Moghavemat Tehran
4
2
0
1
Taksony SE
Budaorsi SC
0
1
0
0
Mallorca 2
Koln 3
1
0
0
0
Mlada Boleslav
Vysocina Jihlava
0
2
0
0
MFK Karvina
Fotbal Trinec
1
1
0
0
Sparta Praha
FK Loko Vltavin 1
5
0
3
0
Beroe
Botev Galabovo
4
1
1
1
Cherno More Varna
Chernomorets Balchik 2
1
1
1
0
Sion
Dinamo Bucuresti
3
0
2
0
UTA Arad 1 1
Bekescsaba 1 5
2
3
1
2
Samut Sakhon 4
Muang Thong United 1 1
0
1
0
1
Spartak Moscow 1
Lokomotiv Tashkent
5
2
3
2
FK Ural-2
FK Tyumen
Treo
Zemplin Michalovce
Slavoj Trebisov 1
2
3
2
2
Esteghlal Khozestan 1
Zob Ahan 1
0
0
0
0
Army United FC 2
Malaysia(U23) 3
3
1
2
1
FK Shkendija 79
Renova Cepciste
2
1
0
1
Dunarea Calarasi
Diosgyor VTK
0
0
0
0
Opava
Prostejov
3
1
1
1
FSV Union Furstenwalde 2
Berliner AK 07
2
2
0
0
FK Senica
Dukla Banska Bystrica
2
2
2
0
Teplice
FK MAS Taborsko
6
1
5
0
SKF Sered 2
Vac-Dunakanyar 2
1
1
1
1
ETO Gyori FC 1
Cegled
2
0
1
0
Wisla Krakow
Wisla Sandomierz
3
2
2
0
AC Horsens 1
Fredericia
3
1
1
0
Vejle
Mezokovesd Zsory
1
0
1
0
CSM Studentesc Iasi
Korona Kielce
0
3
0
0
Kelantan FA
PBDKT T-Team
Cắt ngang
Rayong FC 2
Prachuap Khiri Khan 6
5
1
2
1
Zlate Moravce
ZTS Dubnica
5
2
1
2
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
FC Maritsa Plovdiv
4
0
0
0
Spartak Trnava 1
MFK Skalica 1
0
1
0
1
NK Rudar Velenje 1
Dafuji cloth MTE
3
0
2
0
SV Meppen
FK Gilan Garabag
Treo
NK Grobnican
NK Osijek 1
0
7
0
0
Etoile Sportive Sahel
U.S.Monastir
1
2
1
1
Gorica
Krsko Posavlje
5
1
3
0
Racing Genk U21
Roda JC Kerkrade Reserve 2
5
1
3
1
Sabah
Tobol Kostanay
2
2
1
0
Al Wihdat Amman
Shbab Alkhaleel 1
3
0
1
0
Spartak Nizhniy Novgorod
Torpedo Armavir
Treo
Qarabag
Ujpesti TE
Treo
FC Vorskla Poltava
CFR Cluj
0
0
0
0
Sepsi
FK Aktobe 1
3
1
2
1
Austria Wien
SC Wiener Neustadt
0
1
0
0
Bochum
CSKA Sofia
1
1
0
0
St. Pauli
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
3
2
2
1
KS Korabi Peshkopi
Apolonia Fier
3
0
2
0
El Gounah
Varda SE
Treo
Slask Wroclaw
Chrobry Glogow 1
3
1
1
0
Lausanne Sports 2
Renhe BắcKinh 1
3
0
0
0
NK Maribor 1
Szombathelyi Haladas 2
0
0
0
0
Portimonense
MSV Duisburg
1
1
0
0
Servette
Olhanense SC
1
1
0
0
Anagennisi Deryneia 1
Gornik Zabrze
0
8
0
5
Kavina U21
Hermanice
9
1
4
1
Dukla Praha
Sokol Zivanice
4
2
3
1
Triglav Gorenjska
NK Roltek Dob
1
0
1
0
Slovan Bratislava
SK Sigma Olomouc
2
3
1
0
NK Brinje Grosuplje
Domzale 1
0
5
0
3
Gornik Zabrze
Anagennisi Deryneia
8
0
5
0
Primeiro de Agosto
Sagrada Esperanca
Treo
FK Baumit Jablonec
Jiskra Mseno
8
0
4
0
VfB Oldenburg
Sportfreunde Lotte 1
0
5
0
1
SV Babelsberg 03
international Leipzig FC 1
6
1
3
1
U17 Nữ Tây Ban Nha
U17 Nữ Slovakia
3
0
2
0
Ethad Al-Ramtha
That Ras 1 2
1
1
0
1
SV Leithaprodersdorf
ASV Bruck
1
5
1
3
FSV Optik Rathenow
Brandenburger SC Sud 05
2
1
1
1
LAC Inter
Favoritner AC
1
2
1
0
FV Austria XIII
KSV Siemens
9
2
4
2
Schalke 04(Trẻ)
Schwarz-Weiss Essen
1
1
1
0
spain U17
U17 Ý
1
0
1
0
SC Furstenfeld
TSV Hartberg
1
6
1
3
Fortuna Koln 2
Bonner SC
1
2
0
2
U19 Stuttgarter Kickers
SGV Freiberg U19
Treo
SC Kriens
SC Cham
3
0
1
0
SV Horst Emscher 08
TuS Ennepetal
1
2
0
1
Angostura FC
Aragua FC
Cork City
St Mary's
Cucuta
Deportivo Lara
Atletico Tacoronte
Tenerife B
Deportivo Metropolitano
CD Hermanos Colmenares
LALA FC
Academia Puerto Cabello
Deportivo Tachira
Alianza Petrolera
Olimpia Asuncion
General Diaz
Cerro Porteno
Atletico Tucuman
Independiente Petrolero
Nacional Potosi
Royal Pari FC
CA River Plate Asuncion
Zamora CF
Llanero
Moreton Bay United
Brisbane Strikers
Istra 1961
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Logan Lightning
Capalaba
Brondby
FC Roskilde
FC Tatran Presov
Banik Ostrava
Kelantan United
PB Pahang
Como
Chiasso
Heidenheimer
Neuchatel Xamax
FC Luzern
Steaua Bucuresti
Arminia Bielefeld
Munchen 1860
Inter Zapresic
FK Zarkovo
Basel
Puskas Akademia Fehervar
DAC Dunajska Streda
Galanta
Cucuta
Alianza Petrolera
Sarpsborg 08 FF
Valerenga
Holstein Kiel
Odense BK
Hamburger
FC Lugano
Millonarios
America de Cali
Wolfsberger AC Amateure
SG Austria Klagenfurt
USV Scheiblingkirchen-Warth
SC Wiener Neustadt
Fotbal Trinec
Viktoria Otrokovice
Gornik Leczna
Motor Lublin
Helsingor
AB Kobenhavn
Banik Ostrava B
Vitkovice
Sport Podbrezova
FK Poprad
Synot Slovacko
Slavia Kromeriz
Trencin
Opava
Teplice
SK Slovan Varnsdorf
Tallinna FC Balteco
Bytovia Bytow
Debreceni VSC
Balmazujvaros
LKS Lodz
Elana Torun
Hannover 96 Am
SC Paderborn 07
Wolfsberger AC
Kapfenberg Superfund
Lahti
KTP Kotka
Naestved
Herfolge Boldklub Koge
Fotbal Trinec
Hlucin
Thisted FC
Vendsyssel
AC Oulu
RoPS Rovaniemi
Zlate Moravce
Dukla Banska Bystrica
Fremad Amager
BK Frem
Austria Wien
SV Ried
Berliner FC Dynamo
TSG Neustrelitz
Bayern Munich(Trẻ)
VfR Garching
Bonner SC
LR Ahlen
Hacken
Norrby IF
Randers FC
Sonderjyske
Midtjylland
Fredericia
Silkeborg IF
Raufoss
FK Banik Sokolov
Marila Pribram
IK Frej
Hammarby
Zlin
FC Nitra
MFK Karvina
Puszcza Niepolomice
Debreceni VSC
Budaorsi SC
Stal Mielec
Stal Rzeszow
Slask Wroclaw
Odra Opole
Hertha BSC Berlin
Berliner AK 07
Vasas
SKF Sered
FC Nordsjaelland
Aarhus AGF
Trencin
Opava
Inter Turku
SalPa
SK Sigma Olomouc
MFK Ruzomberok
SV Babelsberg 03
SC Staaken
SSV Jahn Regensburg
Wurzburger Kickers
FC Wil 1900
FC Thun
SC Verl
BSV Rehden
SSV Ulm 1846
FC Wacker Innsbruck
VfB Auerbach
international Leipzig FC
SKU Amstetten
Ceske Budejovice
Lustenau Áo
FV Ravensburg
Kickers Offenbach
Siegen
Dukla Praha
Chrudim
SC Gleisdorf
TSV Hartberg
Hallescher FC
Chemnitzer
Wattenscheid
TSV Steinbach
Vasas
AIK Solna
Gyirmot SE
Spartak Trnava
Karlsruher SC
Jeunesse Esch
Energie Cottbus
FC Magdeburg
Brommapojkarna
Sollentuna United FF
Saarbrucken
SV Sandhausen
Nữ Stabaek
Nữ Fart
SC Wiedenbruck
SV Westfalia Rhynern
Rapid Wien
FAC Team Fur Wien
TSV Alemannia Aachen
VfR Wormatia Worms
Vasalunds IF
AIK Solna
KPV
PK-37
Ferencvarosi TC
Sion
TuS Haltern
FC Kaan-Marienborn
Hurth
TV Herkenrath
Preuben Munster
Fortuna Koln
Slavia Praha
Usti nad Labem