July
Lịch thi đấu
July FT HT
Ferencvarosi TC
CS Universitatea Craiova 1
4
0
1
0
Volyn Lutsk
Veres
Hoãn
Scheveningen
ADO Den Haag
0
2
0
2
Shelbourne
Hearts
0
7
0
2
Carlos Manucci 1
Union Huaral 2
3
3
2
0
Cukaricki
CS Voluntari
0
0
0
0
FK Khimki
FC Torpedo Moscow
6
1
2
0
Vitkovice 1
MFK Skalica
1
4
0
3
NK Osijek 2
Banik Ostrava
1
1
0
0
Parana PR
Cerro Porteno
1
1
0
1
FK Khimki
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
0
1
0
1
Cruzeiro (MG)
America MG
1
2
0
0
FC Belshina Babruisk
Spartak Tambov
0
2
0
0
FC Mariupol
Shkupi
2
2
2
1
FC Vorskla Poltava 1
CSM Studentesc Iasi
1
0
1
0
FC Lviv 3
Ahrobiznes TSK Romny 2
3
3
1
2
Zemplin Michalovce 1
Liptovsky Mikulas
1
1
0
0
Slavia Mozyr
Spartak Tambov
Hoãn
Legia Warszawa 1
CS Universitatea Craiova 3
3
3
1
2
Arsenal Tula
Marila Pribram 2
0
0
0
0
Radnik Surdulica 3
FK Sutjeska Niksic
0
1
0
1
FK Javor Ivanjica
Radnik Bijeljina
1
0
0
0
NK Nafta
Kaposvar
3
2
2
0
Pardubice
Trencin
4
3
2
3
Bashinformsvyaz-Dynamo Ufa 2
FC Botosani 1
1
0
1
0
LKS Nieciecza
Gornik Zabrze
2
1
1
0
SV Meppen
Royal Antwerp FC
2
2
0
0
FC Nitra
ETO Gyori FC
Hoãn
Qarabag
FC Viktoria Plzen
2
2
1
0
FK Zenit Izhevsk
Svard Da Boehm
1
3
1
3
FC Karpaty Lviv
Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk 2
3
0
2
0
PFC Oleksandria
MSV Duisburg
2
1
0
0
Austria Wien(Trẻ)
Karabakh Vienna 1
2
2
0
1
Gazovik Orenburg 1
FC Kobenhavn
2
0
1
0
FC Pyunik 1 2
Cracovia Krakow 3
1
0
0
0
FK Sochi
Radnicki Nis
Cắt ngang
Le Havre
Guingamp
0
1
0
1
Dinamo Moscow 4
Sparta Praha 1
1
1
1
0
St.-Truidense VV
Maccabi Haifa 1
0
0
0
0
SV Ried
Gyirmot SE
2
0
2
0
Lustenau Áo
Atromitos Athens 1
4
3
2
3
Slovan Liberec
Apollon Limassol FC 2 2
2
1
0
0
FC Astra Ploiesti 1
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica 2
0
0
0
0
Sturm Graz
FC Terek Groznyi
0
3
0
1
Young Boys
Levski Sofia
1
1
0
1
Austria Wien
Slavia Praha 1
2
3
1
2
Neusiedl
SV Horn
0
1
0
0
SG Austria Klagenfurt 1 1
Dinamo Zagreb 3
0
2
0
0
Sepsi 1
DAC Dunajska Streda
0
3
0
0
ASV Draßburg
SC Neudorfl
8
0
4
0
ASV Geel 1
KVSK Lommel
0
5
0
3
U19 Koln
Fortuna Koln 2
0
0
0
0
SC Gleisdorf
Lafnitz 1
1
3
0
2
Gaz Metan Medias 1
FC Lincoln 2
2
0
2
0
Fehervar Videoton 1
FK Backa Topola
3
3
2
2
SV Ried II
SV Seekirchen
5
2
2
1
TuS Herrensohr 1
SV Rochling Volkling 1
1
2
1
1
USK Anif
FC Superfund Pasching
2
2
1
1
TUS Bad Gleichenberg
Grazer AK
0
3
0
2
VfB Hohenems
FC Dornbirn
4
3
2
1
Mattersburg
NK Osijek
3
3
1
2
ASK Klagenfurt
ATUS Ferach
Hoãn
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Wettswil Bonstetten
2
0
1
0
WSC Hertha Wels
SK Vorwarts Steyr
1
4
0
1
Monchengladbach AM. 1
Erndtebruck 1
5
0
1
0
Hamburg Eimsbutteler BC 1
SV Rugenbergen
2
1
1
0
Neuchatel Xamax 2
Yverdon
2
1
0
1
St. Gallen 2
Celtic 1 3
0
0
0
0
Sao Caetano (SP)
Cuiaba
0
1
0
0
Euxton Villa
Chorley
1
4
1
1
Billingham Town 1
Hartlepool United FC
0
4
0
2
Gretna 2008
Motherwell FC
0
7
0
2
Atletico Paranaense
Londrina (PR)
Hoãn
Stranraer
BSC Glasgow
2
2
1
0
Aveley
Chelmsford City
1
2
0
1
Cheadle Town
Curzon Ashton FC
0
3
0
2
East Kilbride
Stenhousemuir
1
0
1
0
Airdrie United
Albion Rovers FC
2
0
0
0
Alloa Athletic
Clyde
3
2
1
1
Berwick
Coldstream
2
0
2
0
Dumbarton
Dunfermline
Hoãn
East Fife
Queen of South
1
2
0
2
Hamworthy United
Weymouth
1
3
0
2
Redditch United
Leamington
0
1
0
1
Forres Mechanics
Inverness C.T.
1
6
0
3
Rothes
Inverness C.T.
1
7
0
4
Eccleshill United
Farsley Celtic
0
5
0
2
U19 Nacional 1 1
Libano AM U19 1
4
4
1
0
Olimpic Donetsk 4
MFK Vodnyk Mikolaiv
5
0
2
0
Svard Da Boehm
Ufa B
0
0
0
0
SKA Rostov
FK Khimik Novomoskovsk
2
1
2
1
Spartak Subotica 2
Borac Banja Luka 3
1
1
0
0
Dunaujvaros
Budaorsi SC
0
4
0
0
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Fotbal Trinec
2
1
1
0
LKS Lodz 1
Warta Poznan 2
3
0
2
0
Arka Gdynia
Chojniczanka Chojnice
1
0
1
0
FC Gomel 1
FC Avan Academy 1
0
3
0
1
FK Graffin Vlasim
Sparta Pra-ha B
2
0
1
0
Veles
Zorkyi Krasnogorsk
3
1
1
1
Gornik Leczna
Pogon Siedlce
0
1
0
1
Odense BK 1
Holstein Kiel
1
1
1
0
Silkeborg IF
Vendsyssel
3
0
2
0
Lyngby 1
Helsingor 3
1
0
0
0
FK Leningradets
FC Pskov 747
0
1
0
0
Carl Zeiss Jena 1
Nurnberg Am 1
2
2
1
1
SV Rodinghausen
Hansa Rostock
1
2
1
0
FC Nordsjaelland
FC Utrecht Am. 1
4
2
3
0
Dnipro-1 3
FC Inhulets Petrove 1
1
1
1
0
Hradec Kralove 1 1
Trencin 1
1
0
0
0
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
Wacker Burghausen
4
2
2
0
Kolos Kovalyovka
Balkany Zorya 1
2
0
0
0
Saturn
FC Tom Tomsk
0
1
0
1
FK Zenit Izhevsk
NoSta Novotroitsk
1
0
0
0
Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih 1
PFC Oleksandria U21
2
1
2
0
Goias
Brasiliense
3
0
0
0
Wisla Krakow 2
Sandecja 1
0
1
0
0
Club Leon
Mineros de Zacatecas
1
1
1
1
Obolon Kiev 3
Olimpic Donetsk
1
0
1
0
Teplice 1
Vysocina Jihlava
2
2
2
0
Lechia Gdansk 3
Olympiakos Piraeus 1 3
1
1
0
0
GKS Jastrzebie
Puszcza Niepolomice 1
2
0
0
0
Paksi SE 1
Livingston 1
1
0
1
0
Rakow Czestochowa
Znicz Pruszkow
5
0
3
0
Stal Mielec 2
Resovia
1
1
0
0
Varda SE 1
FC Mynai
4
1
0
1
FC Ingolstadt 04 Am
Te Cu Kukuh Atta Seip
1
5
1
3
TSG Hoffenheim Am.
Saarbrucken
2
2
0
0
Elana Torun
Chrobry Glogow
0
3
0
2
FC Viitorul Constanta
Cherno More Varna
2
1
0
1
HFC Hummene 1
MFK Kosice 2
1
0
1
0
KamAZ
FC Chelyabinsk
5
1
4
0
Hallescher FC
FC Lokomotive Leipzig 2
4
0
1
0
Septemvri Simitli 1
Teuta Durres 3
0
2
0
1
SKF Sered
Dukla Banska Bystrica 1
1
0
1
0
Chernomorets Pomorie
Neftochimik
0
1
0
0
Indjija
Zvi Jerzy Da
Hoãn
Humenne
FK Kosice
1
0
1
0
Cruz Azul
Zacatepec
3
5
0
4
Nurnberg
Basel
0
4
0
0
Sepsi
Backa Topola
3
1
0
0
NK Ptuj Drava 2
NK Rudar Velenje 1
0
3
0
1
Stal Rzeszow
Partizan Bardejov
2
1
1
1
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Lokomotiv 1929 Sofia
1
0
0
0
Tsarsko Selo 1
Botev Plovdiv 1
0
0
0
0
Hapoel Beer Sheva 1
Pogon Szczecin
2
2
0
1
FC Bohemians 1905
Apollon Limassol FC
Hoãn
Slovan Bratislava 1
St.Polten 1
2
0
0
0
Arminia Bielefeld 1
FK Baumit Jablonec
4
0
2
0
ND Beltinci
Partizan Belgrade
0
6
0
2
FK Sindelic Nis 1
FK Backa Backa Palanka
0
2
0
1
Mladost Lucani 3
Spartak Subotica 1 2
0
1
0
1
USK Anif
FC Superfund Pasching
2
2
1
1
Diosgyor VTK 1
Bekescsaba 1
1
2
1
1
FC Dunav Ruse 1
FC Clinceni 2
2
2
0
1
Sportfreunde Lotte 1
BSV Rehden 1 1
2
1
0
1
NK Maribor
Gorica
4
1
3
0
Auxerre
Villefranche
5
1
4
0
FC Struga Trim Lum
Vardar Forino
6
1
6
0
ETO Gyori FC 2
Spartak Moscow
0
3
0
2
Bahlinger SC
Wurzburger Kickers
0
0
0
0
Bragantino SP
Budapest Honved 1
2
1
2
0
Botev Vratsa 1
Litex Lovech 1
1
1
1
0
FK Velez Mostar
NK Varteks Varazdin
2
0
1
0
Servette
Stade Ouchy
0
2
0
1
Chateauroux 1
Rodez Aveyron
2
4
1
3
Synot Slovacko 1
FK Senica 1
1
2
1
0
Toluca
Queretaro FC
Hoãn
Triglav Gorenjska
Krasnodar FK
2
2
1
1
Hajduk Split 1
Slask Wroclaw 1
1
2
0
2
FC Trenkwalder Admira
ASV Bruck
4
1
3
0
SG Barockstadt
Mainz Am
0
0
0
0
Eintr. Braunschweig
Werder Bremen (Am)
1
0
0
0
FAC Team Fur Wien 1
SV Stripfing Weiden
1
1
1
0
TSV Hartberg
Kapfenberg Superfund 1
1
0
0
0
SV Lippstadt
1. FC Gievenbeck
3
4
2
2
TSV Steinbach 3
Eintracht Stadtallendorf 2
0
1
0
0
MTV Wolfenbuttel
Germania Halberstadt
2
3
0
3
Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski
Baltyk Koszalin
2
0
2
0
FK Mladost Podgorica 3
FK Iskra Danilovgrad
1
0
0
0
St Michael Lav
ATSV Wolfsberg
Hoãn
Jadran Dekani
Dinamo Zagreb
0
10
0
3
NK Bilje
Tabor Sezana
3
3
0
0
BSG Chemie Leipzig 1
FC Magdeburg 1
1
3
0
3
Viktoria koln 1
Bonner SC 1
1
1
0
1
Zrinjski Mostar 1
NK Mura 05
2
1
1
0
PSV Eindhoven
Sion 1
0
0
0
0
SV Elversberg
Rot-Weiss Koblenz
7
1
0
0
Dinamo Bucuresti
Kilmarnock
3
0
1
0
FC Dender 1
KSC Lokeren 1
1
1
0
1
FC Kray
RW Essen 1
1
3
1
1
FC Luzern 1
Aarau 1
3
0
2
0
FK Napredak Krusevac 3
Borac Banja Luka 5
1
0
1
0
Hertha Zehlendorf
Mahdov FC
3
2
1
2
Cercle Brugge
Zulte Waregem
2
3
2
1
Strausberg
FSV Union Furstenwalde
0
1
0
0
Vitosha Bistritsa 1
CSKA 1948 Sofia 2
0
1
0
1
Fortuna Sittard
Aris Salonica
5
1
3
1
Montfoort
FC Utrecht
0
9
0
5
TSV Buchbach
FC Unterfohring
6
1
0
0
VfB Oldenburg
FC Oberneuland
1
2
1
2
KSK Heist 1
KV Mechelen 1
0
0
0
0
Svelta Melsele
Red Star Waasland-Beveren
0
7
0
4
Union Gurten 1 2
SV Austria Salzburg
3
1
1
1
VfR Garching 1
FC Deisenhofen
0
3
0
3
La Louviere Centre 1
Sporting Charleroi
0
2
0
1
Vitoria Salvador BA
EC Jacuipense
1
0
0
0
Ponte Preta
Atibaia
Hoãn
Fehervar Videoton
DAC Dunajska Streda 1
3
1
1
0
Glentoran FC
St. Johnstone
1
1
1
1
Stockton Town
Spennymoor Town
1
1
1
0
Stalybridge Celtic
Barnsley
0
5
0
4
Arbroath
Hibernian FC
3
2
1
0
Cove Rangers
Inverurie Loco Works
2
1
1
0
Peterhead
Aberdeen
0
2
0
1
Avro FC
Curzon Ashton FC
1
1
1
0
CD Titan
CD Huracan Atiquizaya 1
3
0
2
0
Guarani Futebol Clube 4
Palmeiras 2
2
1
0
1
CSA Alagoas AL 2
Sport Club Recife (PE) 1
2
2
1
0
Club America
Boca Juniors 3
1
2
1
0
Real Esteli 2
Aguila 1
2
2
1
1
Celaya FC 1
Pumas UNAM 1
1
0
0
0
Club Tijuana 1
Herediano 2
0
0
0
0
Cherno More Varna
Chernomorets Balchik 1 1
1
1
1
1
Persab Brebes 2
PSIP Pemalang 4
3
3
1
3
Widzew lodz 1
Olsztyn OKS 1945 1
2
0
2
0
VfR Garching
FC Ingolstadt 04
0
3
0
1
FSM 2 1
Troitsk 3
1
2
0
1
Mashuk-KMV
Spartak Vladikavkaz 1
2
1
1
1
FK Zenit Izhevsk 4
FC Chelyabinsk 5
1
1
0
1
FC 08 Homburg
Fortuna Koln
1
0
1
0
SR Brasov
Petrolul Ploiesti
0
1
0
0
FK Javor Ivanjica
Novi Pazar
2
3
1
1
CSM Studentesc Iasi
Shkupi
3
1
0
0
Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka 1 5
Krystal 1 1
2
1
1
0
FSV Zwickau 3
Viktoria Zizkov 2
6
0
3
0
Necaxa
Atlas
1
1
0
1
NoSta Novotroitsk
Ufa Youth
1
1
0
1
Spartak Varna
FC Sozopol
Hoãn
Lisen
Vitkovice
2
0
1
0
Karlsruher SC
SK Sigma Olomouc
1
1
0
0
SV Sandhausen 2
FC Kaiserslautern 1
0
1
0
1
MSK Zilina 1
APOEL Nicosia 1
1
0
0
0
Dynamo Kyiv
FC Botosani
1
1
0
1
Spartak Moscow 3
Krasnodar FK 2
1
2
0
1
Mladost Doboj Kakanj 2
FK Buducnost Dobanovci 1
0
0
0
0
Macva Sabac 1
Zlatibor Cajetina 2
2
0
1
0
Istra 1961 1
CS Voluntari 1
1
0
1
0
F.C. Ashdod
Beitar Jerusalem
0
0
0
0
TSV Landsberg
SG Sonnenhof Grobaspach
0
4
0
2
NK Olimpija Ljubljana 3
FK Tuzla City 1
2
2
2
1
Ferencvarosi TC 2
Royal Excel Mouscron 1
2
0
0
0
Hajduk Split 1
Zorya 1
1
1
1
0
Friesacher AC
SK Austria Klagenfurt Amateure 2
2
0
1
0
Debreceni VSC
Zemplin Michalovce
4
1
2
1
SC Eltersdorf 1
Greuther Furth 1
1
3
1
2
FK Javor Ivanjica 2
Radnik Surdulica
2
3
1
1
SV Rugenbergen
FC Altonaer
2
4
2
1
VVAZSV
De Graafschap
1
1
0
0
FC Blau Weiss Linz 1
Munchen 1860 1
1
0
0
0
F91 Dudelange
FC 08 Homburg
14
0
5
0
Gaz Metan Medias
Charlton Athletic
Cắt ngang
SSV Pachten
VfB Dillingen
1
8
0
4
Nottingen
Freiburg(Trẻ) 2
2
3
0
2
TuS Heeslingen
SV Drochtersen/Assel
Hoãn
CS Mioveni 1 1
Steaua Bucuresti
0
1
0
0
SV St.Johann/Haide
TUS Bad Waltersdorf
0
2
0
0
St Gallen II
Wil 1900 II
5
0
0
0
Vfb Bottrop 1900 1
Schwarz Weiss Alstaden
5
1
0
0
NK Siroki Brijeg
FK Zeljeznicar 3
1
1
0
0
Raith Rovers
Hamilton FC
3
2
3
0
Crusaders FC
Ballyclare Comrades
0
0
0
0
Fairford Town
Gloucester City
0
3
0
1
Vasco Gama 3
Atletico Clube Goianiense 1
1
0
1
0
CD Liberal 1
Corinto FC
2
2
2
1
Penarol
Millonarios 2
3
1
2
1
Figueirense 1
Brusque FC 1
1
0
0
0
Monterrey
Santos Laguna
1
1
0
1
San Lorenzo
Instituto
Hoãn
Vila Nova (GO) 1 2
Corinthians Paulista (SP) 1
1
2
0
1
America de Cali 3
Nacional Montevideo 3
1
1
0
0
Guadalupe FC 3
Cartagines Deportiva SA 1 1
0
0
0
0
FC Rapid Bucuresti 1
FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 1
1
0
0
0
Gornik Zabrze 2
Seleccion AFE 2
3
0
3
0
FC Shakhtar Donetsk 1
Uerdingen
1
1
0
0
Dundee
Scunthorpe United
1
2
1
2
Hobro I.K.
Fredericia
0
0
0
0
Mlada Boleslav
FK Banik Sokolov
Hoãn
Hannover 96 Am
Rot-Weiss Erfurt
2
0
0
0
AC Horsens
Aalborg BK
0
4
0
3
Monchengladbach AM.
Holstein Kiel II
2
1
2
1
FC Twente Enschede
Al Wahda 1
0
0
0
0
Bashinformsvyaz-Dynamo Ufa
FC Viktoria Plzen
0
1
0
0
Austria Wien
Banik Ostrava
2
1
1
0
ASKO kottmannsdorf
Wolfsberger AC Amateure
2
3
1
1
Desna Chernihiv
Obolon Kiev 2
1
0
0
0
Standard Sumqayit
FK Inter Baku 1
2
1
1
1
Pogon Siedlce 2
Wigry Suwalki 2
1
1
1
0
Neuchatel Xamax
Stade Ouchy 1
1
5
0
3
Kariana Erden
Botev Vratsa 2
0
3
0
3
FK Sochi
NK Rijeka
2
1
2
1
Rubin Kazan
Spartak Tambov 1
0
0
0
0
Wisla Plock 1
Olimpia Grudziadz
3
1
2
0
Grazer AK
Middlesbrough
2
0
1
0
KamAZ
Svard Da Boehm
3
4
0
3
FC Karpaty Lviv 1
Ahrobiznes TSK Romny 5
2
0
0
0
LKS Nieciecza 1
Wolfsburg AM. 2
0
1
0
0
Jagiellonia Bialystok 1 2
Olympiakos Piraeus 1
0
5
0
3
LASK Linz 2
Sparta Praha 1
1
0
0
0
FC Shakhtar Donetsk 1
FC Kobenhavn
2
1
2
1
SCM Argesul Pitesti 1
Chindia Targoviste 1
0
0
0
0
Veres 2
Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk 3
5
1
2
0
Avenir Sportif Beziers
Nimes
0
0
0
0
Dinamo Moscow
Slovan Liberec
1
0
0
0
Krasnodar FK
Ural S.r.
0
2
0
2
ETO Gyori FC 1
Ujpesti TE
2
0
1
0
Triglav Gorenjska 2
Vojvodina 4
2
3
0
0
SV Eltendorf
SK Sturm Graz(Trẻ)
1
2
1
2
FK Krasnodar II 2
Szombathelyi Haladas 1
0
1
0
0
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
Litex Lovech
2
0
0
0
FC Terek Groznyi 1
Inter Zapresic 2
1
1
1
1
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
Koln II
1
2
0
1
FC Wacker Innsbruck 2
Dynamo Kyiv 1
0
3
0
3
Alemannia Haibach
Darmstadt
0
7
0
3
SpVg Frechen 20 1
Koln
1
7
0
4
MFK Ruzomberok
Fotbal Trinec
1
0
0
0
ASK St.Valentin 1
Vocklamarkt 2
0
3
0
0
ASV Draßburg
ASK Klingenbach
1
1
1
1
SG Austria Klagenfurt 1
Wolfsberger AC 1
0
1
0
0
VFC Plauen 1
VfB Auerbach 1
2
3
0
0
St Jakob/Rosental
TSV Grafenstein
6
2
2
1
SV Austria Salzburg 2
Borussia Dortmund(Trẻ) 2
1
2
0
1
SV Horn
Team Wiener Linien
3
0
0
0
VVV Venlo
St.-Truidense VV
3
3
1
0
SKU Amstetten
SC Wiener Neustadt
0
1
0
0
FC Oberneuland
VfL Osnabruck
1
6
0
4
Teplice
international Leipzig FC
2
1
1
0
Bayern Hof 3
SpVgg Weiden 1
1
3
1
2
Bischofswerdaer FV
international Leipzig FC
1
1
1
0
SC Pinkafeld
SV Ilz
Hoãn
Sportverein Schattendorf
SV Mattersburg Amateure
Hoãn
SV Sigless
SC Bad Sauerbrunn
2
5
1
3
SC Landskron
VST Volkermarkt
0
6
0
2
Nữ FF USV Jena
Nữ FC Zwolle
4
4
1
2
Bramfelder SV
Hamburger SV(Trẻ) 1
2
5
1
4
Usv Mettersdorf
SV Allerheiligen
0
3
0
1
SU Rebenland 1
SV Lannach
0
2
0
0
SV St. Margarethen
SC Grossenzersdorf
1
4
1
1
Domzale
FK Vozdovac Beograd
1
0
1
0
Nữ SC Freiburg
Nữ SC Sand
2
1
1
0
Fleetwood Town
Wrexham
1
0
0
0
Kitzbuhel 2
FC Pinzgau Saalfelden
1
2
1
2
FC Bad Radkersburg
TUS Bad Gleichenberg
Hoãn
St Margarethen
SC Mannsdorf
1
4
1
1
Chiasso
FC Lugano
2
2
1
2
Emmen 2
FC Zwolle 1
1
1
0
0
FC Groningen
Ross County 2
2
0
1
0
SC Heerenveen
SV Meppen
5
4
4
1
Kortrijk 2
Oud Heverlee Leuven 2
2
0
1
0
TSG Backnang 1
VfB Stuttgart 1
0
3
0
1
FC Monheim 1 2
Fortuna Koln
0
2
0
1
Admira Wacker Modling II
SV Oberwart
6
1
2
0
FC Zurich U21 1
FC Winterthur U21
2
5
2
3
Nữ FC Twente Enschede
Herforder SV (w)
Hoãn
Gremio (RS)
Criciuma
2
1
0
0
Taffs Well
Cardiff City
1
5
1
2
Sao Paulo
Cuiaba
3
1
2
0
Taffs Well
Cardiff XI
1
5
1
2
Truro City
Exeter City 1
0
0
0
0
Dep. San Martin 1 2
Molinos El Pirata
0
0
0
0
Swindon Supermarine
Swindon
0
3
0
1
Vasas
DAC Dunajska Streda 1
2
0
0
0
Bowers Pitsea
Colchester United 1
0
2
0
0
AFC Wimbledon
Brentford
0
3
0
0
Brechin City
Dundee United
0
6
0
3
Bracknell Town
Wealdstone FC 1
1
4
0
0
Real Atletico Garcilaso
Academia Deportiva Cantolao
3
1
2
0
EM Deportivo Binacional 1 3
Alianza Lima 4
4
1
2
0
UTC Cajamarca 1 1
Sport Boys 2
1
0
1
0
Deportivo Municipal 2
Inti Gas Deportes 2
2
1
0
0
Municipal Limeno
El SalvadorU23
Hoãn
Independiente Petrolero 1
Nacional Potosi 1
1
1
1
1
Kedah (w) 1
Selangor (w) 2
3
1
1
1
Melgar
Victoria Sports
4
0
2
0
Marathon 5
AD San Carlos 3
1
2
1
0
Perez Zeledon 2
Tauro FC 3
0
1
0
0
FC Maritsa Plovdiv
Ludogorets Razgrad II
0
1
0
1
FC Clinceni 1
Concordia Chiajna 2
3
0
1
0
Shirak 3
Lori Vanadzor 1
1
1
0
1
FK Rad Beograd 1 1
Zlatibor Cajetina 1
1
1
0
0
Zlate Moravce
FC Artmedia Petrzalka
2
2
2
1
Gornik Leczna 1
Stal Stalowa Wola 1
1
0
0
0
Odra Opole 3
GKS Belchatow
2
2
1
1
Sandecja
Znicz Pruszkow
2
4
2
1
Melaka United (w)
PDRM (w)
5
1
4
0
Spisska Nova Ves
MSK Zilina B
2
3
1
3
Hradec Kralove
Sparta Pra-ha B 1
3
2
3
1
Odense BK
FC Roskilde
2
0
1
0
SC Cham
Baden
3
2
1
1
Synot Slovacko
Trencin 1
1
1
1
0
SC Farense
Rochdale
1
0
1
0
KFC Komarno 1
Csakvari TK 2
1
2
0
0
GKS Katowice
GKS Jastrzebie
1
2
0
1
USC Eugendorf
SV Kuchl
0
1
0
0
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Frydek-Mistek 3
1
0
0
0
Dorogi FC 1
FC STK 1914 Samorin 2
2
3
2
2
Mladost Lucani 1
FK Napredak Krusevac 2
0
1
0
1
Kecskemeti TE
Szegedi AK 3
0
1
0
1
Ruch Chorzow 2
Stal Rzeszow
0
0
0
0
Cova Piedade
Academico Viseu
0
1
0
1
Feirense
Berco SC
1
0
1
0
Wisla Plock 2
Rakow Czestochowa
1
4
0
1
Diosgyor VTK 3
Sport Podbrezova
2
1
0
1
Hertha BSC Berlin Am
Torgelower SV Greif
2
1
0
1
Wisla Krakow 1
Podbeskidzie
1
0
0
0
Bischofshofen
TSU Bramberg
Hoãn
Rot-Weiss Hadamar
SV Zeilsheim
2
3
2
2
Lechia Gdansk
Bytovia Bytow 1
7
1
6
1
FC Arouca
Vitoria Guimaraes
2
1
1
0
Stal Mielec 1
Radomiak Radom 3
2
0
2
0
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski
1
1
1
1
Hamburger SV III
Weiche Flensburg 08 II
7
2
1
2
Niendorfer TSV
FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg
8
2
3
2
Wacker Nordhausen
Hallescher FC
1
1
0
0
Reading
Southend United
2
0
1
0
Hampton Richmond
Harrow Borough
1
2
0
0
Hertha BSC Berlin
VSG Altglienicke
1
2
1
1
BFC Dynamo
Sparta Lichtenberg 2
9
0
4
0
Sporting Braga
UD Oliveirense
4
1
1
0
SV Lippstadt 1
SC Preussen Munster II 1
0
1
0
0
Kolos Kovalyovka 1
Kremin Kremenchuk 1
2
1
1
0
TSV 1880 Wasserburg 2
TuS Holzkirchen 2
0
1
0
0
Fulham
Cambridge United
1
3
0
3
Havelse
Germania Halberstadt
2
1
2
0
FC Giessen
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
2
2
1
2
Concord Rangers
Millwall
0
4
0
1
Sportfreunde Lotte
FC Utrecht Am.
4
2
0
0
Mahdov FC
FSV Union Furstenwalde
1
2
1
1
Mainz Am
Hessen Dreieich
Hoãn
Sonderjyske 1
ETSV Weiche Flensburg
1
2
0
1
Yate Town
Bristol Rovers
1
10
1
3
Standard Liege
PFC Oleksandria
2
2
1
2
Bahlinger SC 1
SV Sandhausen
2
2
0
1
TuS 05 Sinsen 1
SV Hohenlimburg 1910
2
2
0
1
USV Scheiblingkirchen-Warth 2
Rapid Vienna (Trẻ) 2
2
1
1
0
Albion Rovers FC
Hamilton FC
1
3
0
1
Royal Antwerp FC
FC Magdeburg
1
1
0
0
Kvant Obninsk
Irtysh 1946 Omsk 1
4
3
3
0
Darlington
Motherwell FC
0
3
0
2
Atletico Mineiro
America MG
Hoãn
FC Nordsjaelland 1
PAOK Saloniki
0
3
0
1
Schalke 04(Trẻ)
SC Paderborn 07 II
0
1
0
0
Caldicot Town AFC
Ammanford
2
1
2
0
SpVg Schonnebeck 3
Wattenscheid 3
3
2
2
1
SV Eichede
Herfolge Boldklub Koge
0
2
0
1
Airbus UK Broughton
Ilkeston FC 1
2
3
2
0
Saturn
Torpedo Vladimir
0
3
0
1
Internacional (RS)
Brasil de Pelotas
Hoãn
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
PFC Nyva Vinnytsia
0
1
0
0
Volyn Lutsk
FC Kalush
0
0
0
0
Cheadle Town
Stockport County
0
8
0
5
SVG Steinheim
Kickers Offenbach 1
0
15
0
5
Cheadle Heath Nomads FC
Stockport County
0
8
0
5
Hallen
Bristol City
0
14
0
0
Santa Tecla 2
Sonsonate 1
1
2
1
2
Quorn 1
Loughborough Dynamo 1
3
5
2
2
Sileby wanderer
Northampton Town
0
7
0
2
Klingnau 1 1
Aarau
2
7
0
5
Zurich 1
VfB Stuttgart 1
3
5
2
2
Grasshoppers
FC Schaffhausen 1
4
0
1
0
Chester FC
Wigan Athletic
1
7
1
3
Debreceni VSC
Zemplin Michalovce
Hoãn
Haringey Borough
St Albans City
1
2
1
1
Schwarz-Weiss Essen 3
RW Essen 1
1
4
0
1
Preston North End
Bamber Bridge
2
0
2
0
Red Bull Salzburg
Arsenal Tula 4
1
1
0
1
Yeovil Town
Stratford Town
2
0
2
0
Gent
Aris Salonica 2
3
0
1
0
Boreham Wood
Arsenal XI
3
3
3
1
Brighouse Town
Farsley Celtic
1
3
0
3
Bromley
Fluminense Xl 1
0
0
0
0
Dorking Wanderers
East Grinstead Town
2
1
2
0
Hemsworth M W
Bradford Park Avenue
2
2
1
1
Shildon
Hartlepool United FC
0
6
0
3
Vauxhall Motors
Curzon Ashton FC
3
1
0
1
Welwyn Garden City
Luton Town
1
3
1
2
HSC Hannover
VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim
3
1
0
1
Piast Gliwice 1
Miedz Legnica 1
7
1
4
1
Tranmere Rovers
Livingston
1
2
0
1
Slask Wroclaw
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica 1
2
0
1
0
MFK Karvina
Sokol Dolna Zdana 1
2
0
0
0
Sabah 2
Zira FK 1 2
5
3
2
2
Kapfenberg Superfund
Sturm Graz
3
3
2
2
Arka Gdynia 3
Chemnitzer 1
2
2
0
0
NK Aluminij
NK Rogaska
Hoãn
Alianza FC
CD Racing Junior de Armenia
Hoãn
VfB Ginsheim
Gonsenheim 2
1
2
0
0
MFK Kosice
Nyiregyhazi Spartacus FC
0
2
0
1
Kortrijk
Valenciennes US 1
1
1
1
1
Odra Opole
Ruch Zdzieszowice
Hoãn
SKF Sered 1
MTK Hungaria FC 2
1
1
1
1
FC Vorskla Poltava
Westerlo 2
0
2
0
0
Vitosha Bistritsa
Septemvri Simitli
1
0
0
0
Arda
Botev Galabovo
1
1
0
1
Botev Plovdiv 2
Lokomotiv Sofia 1
0
0
0
0
Korona Kielce 2
Vitesse Arnhem 2
1
1
1
0
ADO Den Haag
Blantyre Rackow Ottawa
10
0
7
0
Legia Warszawa 2
Pogon Siedlce 2
6
0
4
0
NK Mura 05
ND Beltinci
3
1
3
0
Slavoj Trebisov
Varda SE
1
1
1
1
Beroe
Tsarsko Selo 2
3
1
3
0
FC Deutschkreutz
SC/ESV Parndorf
2
7
1
6
AEK Larnaca
Ethnikos Achnas
1
1
0
0
Rabotnicki Skopje 1 2
Borec Veles 2
0
5
0
1
Slavia Sofia 2
CSKA 1948 Sofia 4
1
3
0
1
Grenoble
Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne
3
1
1
0
Stade Lavallois MFC
Caen
1
1
0
0
Orleans US 45 2
UNFP 1
0
2
0
2
NK Rudar Velenje
FK Vozdovac Beograd
1
0
0
0
CSKA Sofia
Vihren Sandanski
3
0
1
0
Spartak Subotica 2
FK Rad Beograd
2
0
1
0
SV Wurmla
St.Polten
0
3
0
1
Zemun
FK Bezanija
3
0
3
0
Mjallby AIF
Fremad Amager
2
2
2
1
Zlin
FK Senica
3
0
1
0
Auxerre
Bourg Peronnas
2
1
1
0
NK Publikum Celje
Krylya Sovetov Samara 3
1
2
0
1
SC Globasnitz
ASKO St.Michael/Bl
0
6
0
3
SC Ortmann
ASK Ebreichsdorf
1
4
0
2
SV Rohrbach
ASV Siegendorf
1
4
0
3
SV Wildon
Grazer AK
7
2
4
1
TB Uphusen
Werder Bremen (Am)
0
6
0
1
FK Velez Mostar 2
Sloboda 1
0
0
0
0
Spartak Trnava 4
Slavia Praha 2
0
3
0
1
FC Rohoznik
MFK Skalica
1
4
1
2
Mladost Lucani 3
Borac Banja Luka 2
1
0
0
0
SV Rochling Volkling
Saar 05 Saarbrucken 1
0
0
0
0
FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac 1
Zvi Jerzy Da 4
1
1
1
0
K.F.C.O.Wilrijk
KFC Duffel
2
0
1
0
St. Mirren 3
Peterborough United
0
2
0
2
Chaves
Aves
2
1
1
1
FVC
Cambuur Leeuwarden
0
4
0
3
OFK Petrovac
FK Iskra Danilovgrad
Hoãn
Santos
Ponte Preta
0
0
0
0
NK Olimpija Ljubljana 2
Partizan Belgrade 4
1
0
0
0
Atletico Vega Real
Delfines Del Este
4
0
2
0
Union Huaral 3
CD Coopsol 1 3
0
0
0
0
Olimpia Asuncion 1 2
Rosario Central 5
1
1
0
0
CD Mar Y Plata 2
CD Platense Municipal Zacatecoluca 1
0
2
0
2
AD Santa Rosa Guachipilin 5
Isidro Metapan 4
3
2
1
1
Atletico Nacional 1 3
Lanus 1 2
0
0
0
0
Penarol 2
Nacional Montevideo 3
2
1
1
0
Alianza Universidad 6
Deportivo Union Comercio 4
0
0
0
0
Union Espanola 1
Colo Colo 1
1
0
0
0
Cafetaleros de Tapachula
Pumas UNAM
0
1
0
0
Universitario de Deportes 1
Carlos Manucci 3
2
0
0
0
Coban Imperial 2
ADR Jicaral 2
1
4
1
1
Real Espana 2
AD San Carlos 6
1
4
0
2
America de Cali 1
Millonarios 3
2
1
1
0
Chivas Guadalajara 1
Boca Juniors 1
0
2
0
2
Linlithgow Rose
Annan Athletic
1
1
0
0
FC Chelyabinsk
Ufa Youth
1
0
0
0
Alashkert B Martuni
Se Wan Boy
1
3
1
2
Radnik Surdulica
Borac Banja Luka
2
0
1
0
Mashuk-KMV
Legion Dynamo
2
1
1
1
Bayern Munich(Trẻ) 1
SV Turkgucu Ataspor
0
0
0
0
Korona Kielce 2
GKS Tychy 1
2
1
1
0
U19 Fortuna Dusseldorf
U19 RW Essen
2
1
0
0
WSG Wattens
Karlsruher SC
0
2
0
1
U23 Stoke City 1
Marseille 2
0
1
0
0
Royal Excel Mouscron
SK Sigma Olomouc 1
2
0
1
0
SD Croatia Berlin
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin U19
2
1
0
1
Malmo FF
Lyngby 1
2
4
2
1
Bergisch Gladbach 09 1
Ratingen SV 1
2
0
1
0
HSV Barmbek Uhlenhorst 1
Niendorfer TSV 1
3
1
1
1
IK Brage 1
Jonkopings Sodra IF
0
3
0
1
Werder Bremen
Karlsruher SC
0
3
0
3
SV Drochtersen/Assel
VfR Neumunster
0
1
0
0
FV Eppelborn
SV Elversberg II
2
2
1
0
Halmstads
Hvidovre IF 2
0
0
0
0
SV Lippstadt 1
SC Wiedenbruck 3
1
0
1
0
Wacker Nordhausen
Nurnberg Am
0
0
0
0
FC Ararat Moscow
Znamya Truda
1
2
1
1
Schwarz-Weiss Essen
RW Essen
1
4
0
1
SV Burgaltendorf 1913 2
FC Altenbochum
0
2
0
2
FC Ingolstadt 04
St. Pauli
0
3
0
0
Hertha BSC Berlin
Eintr. Braunschweig
4
1
3
1
FC Ismaning
SV Donaustauf 1
1
1
1
1
TSG Sprockhovel 3
SC Velbert 2
3
2
1
2
Kariobangi Sharks 2
Everton 2
1
1
1
0
Chapecoense SC
Operario MS
0
0
0
0
FSV Frankfurt 1
Holstein Kiel II
2
2
1
1
SV Horst Emscher 08
SpVgg Erkenschwick 2
2
2
2
0
FK Zenit Izhevsk
KamAZ
1
0
0
0
Svard Da Boehm
NoSta Novotroitsk
0
1
0
0
Dynamo Dresden 1
Atromitos Athens 1
1
1
0
1
NAC Breda 1
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
3
0
0
0
SV Ried
Munchen 1860
0
3
0
2
SC Verl
VfB Oldenburg
4
0
2
0
Glasgow Rangers
Oxford United
5
0
2
0
Corinthians Paulista (SP)
Londrina (PR) 1
1
2
0
2
FK Rostov
Hannover 96
1
2
0
2
Mlada Boleslav
FK Banik Sokolov 2
2
0
1
0
Armenia U19
Lori Vanadzor 2
0
0
0
0
FK Gilan Garabag
FC Mariupol
2
1
2
1
Cerro Porteno
CA Fenix 2
2
1
1
0
Bashinformsvyaz-Dynamo Ufa
FC Wacker Innsbruck 1
9
1
3
1
FK Javor Ivanjica 1 1
Macva Sabac 1
0
0
0
0
Necaxa
Mineros de Zacatecas
4
0
0
0
AEK Athens
Gornik Zabrze 1
1
0
0
0
VfB Eichstatt
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
1
3
0
0
Krasnodar FK
Krylya Sovetov Samara 2
1
2
0
1
PSV Eindhoven 2
Nice 1
2
3
1
2
Opava
FK Poprad
2
0
1
0
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1
PFK Montana
2
0
1
0
KSC Lokeren 2
AS Monaco 1
5
0
3
0
Cherno More Varna 3
FC Dunav Ruse 1
4
0
2
0
FC Koper
Istra 1961
2
2
0
1
ASK Bravo Publikum
FK Tuzla City
Hoãn
FK Buducnost Dobanovci
NK TOSK Tesanj 1
1
0
1
0
Mladost Doboj Kakanj
Bratstvo Gracanica 1
4
0
2
0
Malzenice
MFK Lokomotiva Zvolen
3
0
1
0
RW Oberhausen
Schalke 04
1
3
0
1
Zlatibor Cajetina 2
Spartak Subotica 3
0
1
0
0
Zorya
Proleter Novi Sad
Hoãn
Krsko Posavlje
Vojvodina 1
0
1
0
1
ATSV Wolfsberg
KAC 1909
Hoãn
Sloboda
FK Velez Mostar
Hoãn
Cartagines Deportiva SA 3
Sporting San Miguelito 4
2
1
1
1
Alianza Atletico 4
Atletico Grau 2
1
1
0
0
Deportivo Saprissa 1
Alajuelense 4
1
3
0
1
Monterrey
Club Leon
0
1
0
1
CD Achuapa 1
Deportivo Sanarate 1 5
1
0
0
0
Guastatoya 1
AD Cofutpa 2
1
1
0
0
Santos Laguna
Toluca
1
1
1
1
CD Motagua 3
AD San Carlos 1 5
2
0
1
0
Cacerense 3
Pocone MT 2
0
1
0
0
FC Dallas 1 2
Club Tijuana 2
0
0
0
0
FC Chelyabinsk
Svard Da Boehm
1
0
0
0
Lou Gansike Sol
NK Osijek
1
4
0
4
FC Shakhtar Donetsk
Proleter Novi Sad
3
0
0
0
Dnepr Smolensk 3
Luki Energiya 2
1
1
1
0
Bitton AFC
Bristol City
Hoãn
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
Hapoel Rishon Lezion
1
3
1
2
FK Zenit Izhevsk
Ufa B
3
2
1
0
Lori Vanadzor
Armenia U19
Hoãn
NK Ptuj Drava
FK Tuzla City
2
2
2
2
NK Osijek
FC Kobenhavn
2
0
0
0
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
Rotor Volgograd B
3
0
2
0
Zob Ahan 2
Shahin Bushehr 1
3
2
2
0
FC Struga Trim Lum
KF KEK
7
0
2
0
Wolfsberger AC
FC Shakhtar Donetsk 3
0
2
0
2
Siegen
Fortuna Dusseldorf
0
6
0
3
Dynamo Kyiv
Olympiakos Piraeus
1
1
1
1
Stade Nyonnais
Nantes
0
1
0
0
HSV Klagenfurt
ASK Klagenfurt
1
8
0
2
FC Turabdin Babylon 4
Waldgirmes 3
1
0
0
0
Cork City
Preston North End
0
2
0
1
Olaria
Atletico Carioca
1
0
0
0
Hearts
Inverness C.T.
1
1
1
0
Sligo Rovers
Accrington Stanley
1
0
0
0
Hamilton FC
Stirling Albion
2
0
1
0
Cinderford Town 1
Hereford 1
1
0
0
0
Thackley
Farsley Celtic
1
6
0
2
Wimborne Town
Weymouth
2
3
1
2
Puntarenas 1
Herediano 3
0
2
0
1
Foolad Khozestan
Qashqai Shiraz 1
1
1
1
1
KamAZ
NoSta Novotroitsk
2
1
1
1
Bansko 1
FC Hebar Pazardzhik 1
0
3
0
2
Mladost Lucani 2
Macva Sabac 2
1
0
1
0
Arka Gdynia
Olimpia Elblag
Cắt ngang
Sporting Braga
Varzim
5
1
3
1
U19 Bồ Đào Nha
Cova Piedade
Hoãn
Olimpic Donetsk
Dnipro-1
1
2
1
2
Volgar-Gazprom Astrachan
Spartak Nalchik
3
0
1
0
Bandari
Mukura 2
2
2
1
0
Perth Glory FC
Bayswater City
3
0
1
0
Schalke 04(Trẻ) 1
FC Utrecht Am. 1
0
3
0
3
Sportakademklub Moscow 1
Strogino M 1 1
4
1
1
0
CSKA Moscow
Rubin Kazan
4
0
1
0
Kampala City Council FC
Azam FC 1
1
0
0
0
Wolfsburg 1
Caen 1
2
1
1
1
Ingulets Petrovo 1
Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih 1 1
3
0
2
0
Santa Tecla
CD Vendaval
3
1
3
1
FC Inhulets Petrove
Hirnyk Kryvyi Rih 1
3
0
2
0
Slask Wroclaw 3
Lou Gansike Sol 2
2
1
1
1
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
1
2
0
2
SBV Excelsior
FC Oss
3
1
2
1
FC Terek Groznyi
Holstein Kiel
1
0
0
0
Creteil
Auxerre
1
2
0
2
Lech Poznan
Vitesse Arnhem 1
2
0
2
0
Lille OSC
Dunkerque
2
1
0
0
KMC FC 1
T.P. Mazembe Englebert 2
0
1
0
0
SKF Sered 1
Sport Podbrezova 1
4
2
3
1
FC Trenkwalder Admira
SV Ried
0
1
0
0
Sandecja 2
Maccabi Netanya 3
3
2
2
2
Radnik Surdulica 1
Zlatibor Cajetina
4
3
2
1
Northampton Town
Bournemouth (R)
Hoãn
De Rita Goni Lane
Renova Cepciste
1
5
0
2
VfB Auerbach
Hallescher FC
2
2
2
2
Basel 2
Lausanne Sports 2
4
1
1
0
Indjija
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica
2
1
1
1
Greifswalder SV 04
Hansa Rostock
0
0
0
0
Union Gurten
Heidenheimer
1
4
0
1
Stade Lavallois MFC
Le Havre
1
2
1
0