Round 7
Lịch thi đấu
Round 7 FT HT
Golden Star
Franciscain
0
1
0
0
C.S. Le Moule
Jeunesse Evolution
0
2
0
1
AJ Saint Georges
SC Caronnese
2
1
0
0
Bourg Peronnas 2
ES Troyes AC 2
1
0
1
0
Le Havre 1
Dunkerque
1
3
1
1
Oberschaeffolsheim
US Raon L Etape
Hoãn
Stade Poitevin
Nueillaubiers
Hoãn
Bourgoin Jallieu
Villefranche
Hoãn
US Charitoise
Auxerre
0
4
0
2
St Flour
Ajaccio
3
1
1
1
Nanterre
Stade Lavallois MFC
Hoãn
AS Fabregues
Agde rco
1
1
0
1
Belfort ASM FC
Ajaccio GFCO 1
1
0
0
0
Gennevilliers 2
Le Mans
0
2
0
1
Noeux les Mines
Bastia CA 1
0
2
0
0
Auch 1
Rodez Aveyron 1
0
5
0
3
FC Bergerac
Clermont Foot
1
0
1
0
Epinal
Sochaux
2
0
1
0
Chateauroux 1
Chamois Niortais 2
1
1
1
1
Euga Ardziv 1 3
Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne 1
0
1
0
0
Jura Sud Foot
St. Pierroise
0
1
0
1
Avenir de Theix
Red Star FC 93
2
3
0
2
Frejus Saint-Raphael 1 1
Grenoble 2
2
1
1
0
Lens 1
US Boulogne 2
1
1
0
0
Sarre Union 1
Creteil 2
0
2
0
1
Amneville
Paris FC
0
2
0
1
Vauban Strasbourg
Hienghene Sport NC
3
1
1
0
Tours FC
Chauray Fc
2
0
2
0
Lorient 2
Guingamp 2
3
0
1
0
Chilly
Hauts Lyonnais
1
0
0
0
Cambrai 2
Quevilly Rouen 1
0
1
0
0
Montceau Bourgogne
Geispolsheim 01 1
2
2
0
1
FC Lyon 2
GS Consolat Marseille 3
0
1
0
1
Sainte Genevieve Sports
Entente Sannois
Treo
Yzeure AS
St Pryve St Hilaire
1
2
0
2
Gonfreville
LE TOUQUET
1
0
0
0
Grasse
ENDOUME
2
0
0
0
Chateaubriant
Rennes TA
4
0
0
0
Inzinzac Montagnarde
Stade Briochin
1
1
1
0
Granville
AG Caennaise
2
0
1
0
La Fleche 2
Linas-Montlhery 1
2
3
1
2
Montlouis
AF Virois
Hoãn
Trelissac 1
Stade Montois 1
2
0
1
0
Alberes Argeles
Pau FC
0
1
0
1
Lons-le-Saunier
Annecy
1
2
0
1
Betton
Concarneau 1
0
6
0
2
Murs Erigne
Caen
0
6
0
3
Dinan Lehon FC
Pontivy Stade
Treo
Ancienne Chateau-Gontier
Chartres FC
0
1
0
0
FC Challans
JA Le Poire Sur Vie
3
0
2
0
La Baule-Le Pouliguen
Angouleme
0
1
0
0
Verton
Le Portel
Treo
Marssac SRDT
Saint Medard En Jalles 1
2
1
0
1
Olympique Ales 1
Lattes As 2
1
0
0
0
Villemomble
Orleans US 45
1
5
0
1
JS Sireuil
Les Herbiers
1
7
1
4
Bourges FC 1
Sable-sur-Sarthe 1
1
1
1
1
Beauvais
FC Chambly 2
1
4
0
3
AS Venus
Besancon
Vandoeuvre
US Trailor Luneville
Sundhoffen AS
Mulhouse
Olympique de Valence
Evian Thonon Gaillard
4 Rivieres 70
Chassieu Decines FC
Hombourg-Haut
Forbach
Boulay
Meaux Academy Football
Reims Ste Anne
MJEP Cormontreuil
Maccabi Paris
Mtsapere
Gravelines
FC Rouen
Olympique Lumbrois
Grande Synthe
St Omer
Dieppe
Tourcoing
Grand Calais Pascal
Pont Saintte-Maxence
USM Senlis
Olympique Adamois
Saint Quentin
Prix Les Mezieres
ES Wasquehal
Mozac
Cournon
Union Saint-Jean
Aviron Bayonnais
Rodeo FC Toulouse
Colomiers
Saint-Galmier
Cote Chaude Sportif
Saint Maximin
Valenciennes US
Belfort Sud
Nancy
St Liguaire Niort
Fontenay Vendee Foot
CEP Lorient
Plabennec
Guichen
Saint-Pierre Milizac
Le Rheu
St. Paimpolais
Marcq En Baroeuil
Iris Club de Croix
Erstein
Thaon
Sainte-Marienne
Versailles 78
Annecy
FC Limonest