2020-2021
Preliminary Round
Lịch thi đấu
Preliminary Round FT HT
Woodford Town 1 2
London Colney 1
3
1
1
1
Lancing 2
Phoenix Sports 1
3
3
2
3
Burton Park Wanderers
AFC Sudbury
Hoãn
Irlam 3
Liversedge 1
2
1
0
0
Romulus FC
Coventry Sphinx 3
0
0
0
0
Harlow Town 1
Enfield FC 3
5
1
1
0
Maine Road 1
Squires Gate 1
0
5
0
2
Carlton Town 1 2
Loughborough University
1
1
0
1
Avro FC 1
Bootle
1
2
0
1
Stocksbridge Park Steels
Stalybridge Celtic 1
1
3
1
1
Ashton United
Squires Gate 3
2
0
1
0
Bowers Pitsea
Barton Rovers 1
5
1
2
0
Carshalton Athletic FC 3
Whitstable Town 3
5
1
2
0
Coggeshall Town 6
Tilbury 1 1
2
0
1
0
Colney Heath 4
Prescot Cables
0
2
0
2
Coventry Sphinx 1
Coleshill Town 4
0
0
0
0
Cray Valley Paper Mills
VCD Athletic
6
0
3
0
Daventry Town 1
Bedford Town 3
1
0
0
0
FC Romania 2
Brentwood Town 2
0
1
0
0
Frickley Athletic 1
Newcastle Benfield
3
1
2
1
Glossop North End 1
City of Liverpool FC 1 1
0
3
0
1
Hastings United 1
Herne Bay 1 1
1
0
0
0
Kidlington 3
Thame United 1
1
0
0
0
Kidsgrove Athletic 3
Chasetown 1 5
0
1
0
0
Market Drayton Town 1
Tividale 2
0
1
0
0
Northwood 1
Slimbridge AFC 4
1
1
1
0
Ramsbottom United
Irlam
4
1
0
1
Sutton Coldfield Town 2
Belper Town 4
0
1
0
1
Thatcham Town 1
AFC Dunstable
1
5
0
2
Wimborne Town 1
AFC Portchester
3
0
1
0
Harlow Town 2
Sporting Bengal Utd 1
3
0
1
0
Exmouth Town 3
Melksham Town 1
0
2
0
0
Cleethorpes Town 1
Mansfield Town 1
0
1
0
1
Basingstoke Town 3
Chichester City 1 3
2
2
2
1
Beaconsfield SYCOB 1
Harrow Borough 1
0
2
0
2
Carshalton Athletic FC 1 2
Faversham Town 3
5
0
3
0
Hitchin Town 2
Needham Market 1
3
0
1
0
Hashtag United 1
Soham Town Rangers 1
1
1
0
1
Hartley Wintney 1
Erith Belvedere 1 3
5
0
3
0
City of Liverpool FC 1 1
Morpeth Town 1
0
3
0
1
Grantham Town 3
Rushall Olympic 1
2
2
2
1
Harlow Town 2 3
Waltham Abbey 2
0
1
0
1
Hastings United
Chesham United
0
0
0
0
Hednesford Town 1
Long Eaton Utd
3
2
1
0
Leek Town
Mickleover Sports 1
1
2
1
1
Leiston FC 1
Biggleswade Town 3
5
1
2
0
Margate
Hayes Yeading 2
1
2
0
1
Marske United 1
Trafford
1
0
0
0
Mossley AFC 2
Ramsbottom United 2
2
1
1
0
Nuneaton Town 1
Loughborough Dynamo 2
2
1
1
1
Potters Bar Town 3
East Thurrock United 3
1
0
0
0
Quorn 1
Matlock Town 2
0
2
0
0
Radcliffe Borough 3
Workington 1 2
5
3
1
1
Scarborough
Ashton United
0
2
0
1
Shifnal Town
Alvechurch
0
2
0
1
Stalybridge Celtic
Bishop Auckland 1
3
0
1
0
Stamford AFC 3
AFC Sudbury 1
4
0
2
0
Sunderland RCA 1
Prescot Cables 2
0
4
0
0
Swindon Supermarine
Shepton Mallet
3
0
1
0
Tadcaster Albion 2
Litherland REMYCA 1 2
7
2
2
1
Tamworth
Stourbridge 1
3
3
1
0
Tividale 1
Nantwich Town 1
2
4
0
2
Warrington Town AFC 2
South Shields 2
0
0
0
0
West Auckland Town 2
Runcorn Linnets 2
0
0
0
0
Yate Town
Bristol Manor Farm
1
2
0
1
AFC Mansfield
Gainsborough Trinity
3
0
1
0
Barwell 1
Bedworth United
3
1
0
1
Bedfont Sports 1
Lewes
3
1
1
0
Bowers Pitsea 1
Hornchurch FC 2
0
3
0
1
Bury Town 3
Brightlingsea Regent 2
2
1
1
1
Buxton FC 1 2
Belper Town 1 2
7
0
3
0
Cambridge City 1
Stowmarket Town 2
1
1
1
0
Chasetown 1 1
Basford Utd 3
2
1
1
1
Chichester City 1 3
Cribbs 1
3
1
0
1
Coalville Town 1
Sheffield FC
2
0
1
0
Coventry Sphinx
Ilkeston FC
0
2
0
0
FC United of Manchester 3
Pontefract Collieries 2
6
2
5
0
Frickley Athletic 4
Marine 2
0
1
0
0
South Park 3
Bognor Regis Town 3
2
2
2
0
Whyteleafe 2
Binfield 3
2
0
1
0
Lancaster City 2
Runcorn Town 1
0
0
0
0
Ely City 1 3
Biggleswade FC 1 2
1
2
1
1
Skelmersdale United 1
Bootle
2
1
1
0
Cray Valley Paper Mills 2
Burgess Hill Town 2
3
1
3
0
Grays Athletic 1
Potton Utd
3
1
1
1
Highworth Town 2
Melksham Town
1
1
0
0
Sutton Common Rovers 2
Metropolitan Police
1
3
0
0
Tiverton Town 1
Bideford AFC 4
2
0
1
0
Wingate & Finchley 2
Folkestone Invicta
1
4
0
2
Worcester City
Stafford Rangers 1
2
3
1
2
Cray Wanderers 3
Fisher Athletic 1
3
1
2
1