• 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
  • 14
  • 15
  • 16
  • 17
  • 18
  • 19
  • 20
  • 21
  • 22
Vòng0 FT HT
Forrestfield United U20 1
FloreatAthena U20 2
1
1
1
1
Inglewood United U20 1
Stirling Lions U20
1
0
1
0
U20 ECU Joondalup
Sorrento F.C. U20
4
0
3
0
Armadale SC U20 1
Joondalup United U20 2
3
0
1
0
Cockburn City U20 1
Subiaco U20
3
2
3
0
Bayswater U20 1 3
Balcatta U20 2
2
4
2
1
Pires U20
Perth Glory FC U20
3
1
1
0
Inglewood United U20 2
Subiaco U20 1 2
2
1
2
1
Cockburn City U20
Stirling Lions U20 1
3
2
1
2
Forrestfield United U20 1
Armadale SC U20 1
3
0
1
0
Pires U20 3
Sorrento F.C. U20 2
1
0
1
0
FloreatAthena U20
U20 ECU Joondalup 1
0
2
0
0
Armadale SC U20 4
Pires U20
0
8
0
5
Inglewood United U20 1
Cockburn City U20
1
2
0
0
U20 ECU Joondalup 1 4
Subiaco U20 2
0
2
0
0
Sorrento F.C. U20 2
Forrestfield United U20
0
1
0
1
Marconi Stallions U20 2
Sydney United 58 U20 1
1
2
0
1
Stirling Lions U20 1
Bayswater U20
0
6
0
2
FloreatAthena U20 1 1
Balcatta U20 1 4
2
1
0
1
Sydney Olympic U20
Bonnyrigg White Eagles U20
0
1
0
1
U20 Wollongong Wolves 2
Blacktown City FC U20 1
2
1
1
0
Rockdale City Suns U20
Sutherland Sharks U20 2
1
1
0
0
Perth Glory FC U20
Joondalup United U20
7
1
3
1
U20 ECU Joondalup 1
Cork city U20 2
1
0
1
0
Balcatta U20 2
Sorrento F.C. U20
0
3
0
2
Bayswater U20 1
Inglewood United U20
4
2
1
0
Forrestfield United U20
Perth Glory FC U20
1
3
0
0
Stirling Lions U20 1
Armadale SC U20 2
0
0
0
0
Sydney United 58 U20
Blacktown City FC U20
2
0
2
0
Joondalup United U20 2
Subiaco U20 1
1
2
1
0
Hakoah Sydney City East U20 1
Manly United U20
1
1
1
1
U20 Wollongong Wolves
Rockdale City Suns U20 2
3
1
1
1
Pires U20 2
FloreatAthena U20
7
3
2
0
Sydney FC U20
U20 Wollongong Wolves
4
1
1
1
Perth Glory FC U20
U20 ECU Joondalup
3
3
2
2
Sorrento F.C. U20
Stirling Lions U20
1
5
0
2
Armadale SC U20
Inglewood United U20
4
0
0
0
Cork city U20 2
Bayswater U20 2
0
0
0
0
Hakoah Sydney City East U20 1 2
Sutherland Sharks U20
3
6
2
3
Blacktown City FC U20 1
Bonnyrigg White Eagles U20 1
3
0
2
0
Forrestfield United U20 2
Balcatta U20 2
3
5
0
3
FloreatAthena U20
Joondalup United U20 1
5
1
2
1
Sydney Olympic U20 1
Manly United U20
0
3
0
1
Rockdale City Suns U20 1
Sydney United 58 U20 3
0
4
0
3
A.P.I.A. Leichhardt Tigers Youth 2
Blacktown City FC U20 1
0
2
0
2
Sydney Olympic U20 1
Hakoah Sydney City East U20 1
3
0
2
0
Balcatta U20 3
Subiaco U20 1
0
1
0
1
Bayswater U20
Armadale SC U20 2
5
0
3
0
U20 ECU Joondalup 1 2
Stirling Lions U20 2
6
3
3
1
Inglewood United U20 1
Sorrento F.C. U20 2
0
2
0
1
Sutherland Sharks U20 2
U20 Wollongong Wolves 1
1
0
0
0
Bonnyrigg White Eagles U20 1
Rockdale City Suns U20 2
0
2
0
1
Marconi Stallions U20
Manly United U20
2
1
2
0
Cockburn City U20 1
Pires U20 3
2
4
0
1
Inglewood United U20 2
U20 ECU Joondalup 1
1
7
1
2
Joondalup United U20 1
Forrestfield United U20
0
2
0
0
Subiaco U20 1
Sorrento F.C. U20
1
0
1
0
Balcatta U20 2
Armadale SC U20 4
5
3
0
0
Sutherland Sharks U20 1
Sydney United 58 U20 1
2
1
2
0
Blacktown City FC U20 1
Manly United U20 1
2
1
2
0
Marconi Stallions U20
Sydney Olympic U20
1
0
1
0
Stirling Lions U20 1
FloreatAthena U20 3
3
1
2
1
Rockdale City Suns U20 1
A.P.I.A. Leichhardt Tigers Youth 1
0
5
0
1
Hakoah Sydney City East U20 3
U20 Wollongong Wolves 1
3
2
2
0
Subiaco U20 1
Stirling Lions U20 1
3
6
2
5
Balcatta U20 2
Joondalup United U20
6
0
4
0
U20 ECU Joondalup
Armadale SC U20 5
7
0
2
0
Bonnyrigg White Eagles U20 1
Sutherland Sharks U20 3
0
1
0
0
Manly United U20 1
Rockdale City Suns U20 2
1
1
0
0
Marconi Stallions U20
Hakoah Sydney City East U20 2
0
3
0
1
Sydney United 58 U20
U20 Wollongong Wolves 1
1
2
0
0
Forrestfield United U20 3
Cockburn City U20 1 3
0
1
0
0
Sydney Olympic U20 2
Blacktown City FC U20 1
1
5
0
2
Bayswater U20 3
Pires U20
1
3
1
2
FloreatAthena U20
Inglewood United U20 1
2
1
1
1
Manly United U20 2
A.P.I.A. Leichhardt Tigers Youth 2
1
3
1
2
Armadale SC U20
Subiaco U20
0
6
0
2
Bayswater U20 2
FloreatAthena U20 2
4
2
1
2
Cockburn City U20
Sorrento F.C. U20 1
0
2
0
2
Inglewood United U20 2
Forrestfield United U20 1 3
3
1
1
1
Sutherland Sharks U20 1
A.P.I.A. Leichhardt Tigers Youth 1
4
1
4
1
Blacktown City FC U20 1
Marconi Stallions U20 2
4
2
2
0
Hakoah Sydney City East U20
Sydney United 58 U20 1
1
0
1
0
Sydney Olympic U20 1
Rockdale City Suns U20
1
1
0
0
U20 Wollongong Wolves 2
Bonnyrigg White Eagles U20 1
0
0
0
0
A.P.I.A. Leichhardt Tigers Youth
Sydney Olympic U20
2
1
1
0
Balcatta U20 1
Cockburn City U20 2
1
3
1
1
U20 ECU Joondalup 1
Forrestfield United U20 1
6
1
3
0
FloreatAthena U20 4
Armadale SC U20 1 2
2
0
2
0
Sorrento F.C. U20
Joondalup United U20 1
8
1
4
1
Stirling Lions U20
Pires U20 3
1
5
0
2
Subiaco U20 2
Bayswater U20 3
1
1
1
0
Blacktown City FC U20 1
Hakoah Sydney City East U20 2
1
0
0
0
Manly United U20
Sutherland Sharks U20 4
1
3
0
2
Marconi Stallions U20 1
Rockdale City Suns U20 3
1
2
1
2
Bonnyrigg White Eagles U20 3
Sydney United 58 U20 3
2
0
1
0
A.P.I.A. Leichhardt Tigers Youth 2
U20 Wollongong Wolves 2
0
3
0
2
Armadale SC U20
Perth Glory FC U20
1
3
1
0
Forrestfield United U20 2
Subiaco U20 1
1
1
1
0
Joondalup United U20 2
Stirling Lions U20 1
1
4
0
2
FloreatAthena U20 3
Cockburn City U20 3
2
3
2
1
U20 ECU Joondalup 1
Balcatta U20 1
0
1
0
1
Inglewood United U20 2
Pires U20 2
1
3
1
2
Sorrento F.C. U20 3
Bayswater U20 2
3
2
1
0
Sydney FC U20
Marconi Stallions U20
4
0
2
0
Subiaco U20 1
FloreatAthena U20 3
6
2
3
1
Armadale SC U20
Sorrento F.C. U20
2
1
0
0
Stirling Lions U20 5
Balcatta U20 1 4
0
1
0
0
U20 ECU Joondalup 1
Pires U20 5
2
1
0
0
Sutherland Sharks U20 1
Sydney Olympic U20 2
1
2
0
0
Joondalup United U20
Inglewood United U20 1
1
3
0
2
Sydney United 58 U20 1 2
A.P.I.A. Leichhardt Tigers Youth
0
2
0
1
U20 Wollongong Wolves
Manly United U20 1
0
1
0
0
Hakoah Sydney City East U20 2
Bonnyrigg White Eagles U20 2
1
0
0
0
Rockdale City Suns U20 1 2
Blacktown City FC U20 1
0
5
0
2
Marconi Stallions U20 1
A.P.I.A. Leichhardt Tigers Youth
3
2
2
1
Bayswater U20
U20 ECU Joondalup 2
1
3
0
1
Inglewood United U20 2
Balcatta U20 1
1
3
1
2
Sorrento F.C. U20
FloreatAthena U20
3
0
2
0
Stirling Lions U20 1 2
Forrestfield United U20
1
2
0
0
Bonnyrigg White Eagles U20 3
A.P.I.A. Leichhardt Tigers Youth 2
1
0
0
0
Manly United U20 2
Sydney Utd U20 1
2
1
0
0
Marconi Stallions U20 1
Sutherland Sharks U20 3
0
2
0
2
Armadale SC U20
Cockburn City U20
0
4
0
2
Sydney Olympic U20 1
U20 Wollongong Wolves 1 4
1
1
1
0
Rockdale City Suns U20 2
Hakoah Sydney City East U20 4
2
3
2
1
Sydney FC U20
Rockdale City Suns U20
2
2
2
0
Sutherland Sharks U20
Blacktown City FC U20 2
3
0
1
0
Bonnyrigg White Eagles U20 1
Manly United U20 3
0
0
0
0
Sydney United 58 U20
Sydney Olympic U20
3
1
0
1
Hakoah Sydney City East U20 1
A.P.I.A. Leichhardt Tigers Youth 1
1
0
1
0
U20 Wollongong Wolves 3
Marconi Stallions U20 2
3
0
2
0
Joondalup United U20 2 3
Armadale SC U20 1
3
5
1
0
Balcatta U20 1 1
Bayswater U20 1 6
2
6
1
4
FloreatAthena U20 2
Forrestfield United U20 2
0
1
0
0
Stirling Lions U20 1
Inglewood United U20 1
5
4
2
3
Sutherland Sharks U20 3
Rockdale City Suns U20
1
2
1
1
Bonnyrigg White Eagles U20 1 2
Sydney Olympic U20 1
3
1
1
1
Sydney United 58 U20
Marconi Stallions U20 2
2
0
0
0
Blacktown City FC U20 2
U20 Wollongong Wolves 3
0
3
0
2
Hakoah Sydney City East U20
Sydney FC U20
3
2
2
1
A.P.I.A. Leichhardt Tigers Youth 1
Manly United U20 3
1
0
1
0
U20 ECU Joondalup
FloreatAthena U20 3
2
0
1
0
Sorrento F.C. U20
Pires U20 1
0
2
0
2
Stirling Lions U20 2
Cockburn City U20 2
0
4
0
2
Subiaco U20
Inglewood United U20 1
4
3
3
2
Manly United U20 1
Hakoah Sydney City East U20 2
4
1
1
0
Marconi Stallions U20 3
Bonnyrigg White Eagles U20 1
2
1
1
1
Armadale SC U20
Forrestfield United U20
1
4
0
1
Rockdale City Suns U20 1
U20 Wollongong Wolves
0
1
0
1
Sutherland Sharks U20
Hakoah Sydney City East U20 1
2
1
1
1
Manly United U20
Sydney Olympic U20 2
4
0
1
0
Sydney United 58 U20
Rockdale City Suns U20 1
4
0
2
0
A.P.I.A. Leichhardt Tigers Youth 1
Marconi Stallions U20 2
1
3
0
1
Sorrento F.C. U20 1
Joondalup United U20 1
0
1
0
1
Manly United U20
Marconi Stallions U20 2
1
1
0
0
Hakoah Sydney City East U20
Sydney United 58 U20
7
0
1
0
Blacktown City FC U20 1
A.P.I.A. Leichhardt Tigers Youth
2
1
1
1
U20 Wollongong Wolves 2
Sutherland Sharks U20 1
3
2
1
1
Rockdale City Suns U20 1
Bonnyrigg White Eagles U20 4
2
3
0
1
Mounties Wanderers U20
Central Coast MarinersU20
1
3
0
0
U20 ECU Joondalup
Perth Glory FC U20
4
1
2
0
U20 Wollongong Wolves 2
Hakoah Sydney City East U20 1
0
3
0
1
Bonnyrigg White Eagles U20
Sydney FC U20
0
0
0
0
Sydney Olympic U20 1 2
Marconi Stallions U20 1 2
2
1
1
1
Sydney United 58 U20 2
Sutherland Sharks U20
1
0
0
0
Manly United U20 1
Blacktown City FC U20 1
2
1
1
0
A.P.I.A. Leichhardt Tigers Youth 1
Rockdale City Suns U20 2
2
0
2
0
Sutherland Sharks U20 2
Bonnyrigg White Eagles U20
4
1
1
1
Hakoah Sydney City East U20 1 2
Marconi Stallions U20 2
0
1
0
1
Sydney FC U20
A.P.I.A. Leichhardt Tigers Youth
4
1
3
0
Blacktown City FC U20 1
Sydney Olympic U20 1
3
1
0
1
U20 Wollongong Wolves 1
Sydney United 58 U20 1
0
0
0
0
Perth Glory FC U20
FloreatAthena U20
9
3
3
1
Rockdale City Suns U20 1
Manly United U20 1 1
1
0
1
0
Bayswater U20
Perth Glory FC U20
2
3
1
0
Bonnyrigg White Eagles U20 2
U20 Wollongong Wolves 2
1
1
0
1
Sydney United 58 U20 4
Hakoah Sydney City East U20 2
2
1
1
0
Marconi Stallions U20 2
Blacktown City FC U20 1
1
0
0
0
A.P.I.A. Leichhardt Tigers Youth 1
Sutherland Sharks U20 4
3
1
3
0
Rockdale City Suns U20
Sydney Olympic U20
1
2
0
2
Bonnyrigg White Eagles U20
Blacktown City FC U20 2
0
1
0
0
Sydney United 58 U20 1
Bonnyrigg White Eagles U20
1
1
0
1
Armadale SC U20 1 1
U20 ECU Joondalup 1 2
2
2
2
0
Cork city U20 2
Forrestfield United U20 3
2
0
2
0
Stirling Lions U20 1 3
Subiaco U20 2
0
5
0
4
Sutherland Sharks U20
Manly United U20 2
1
2
0
1
Hakoah Sydney City East U20
Blacktown City FC U20 2
0
1
0
1
U20 Wollongong Wolves 3
A.P.I.A. Leichhardt Tigers Youth 3
2
3
2
3
Rockdale City Suns U20 1
Marconi Stallions U20
1
2
1
1
Pires U20 2
Bayswater U20 3
2
0
2
0
Balcatta U20 1
Pires U20 2
0
0
0
0
FloreatAthena U20 1
Bayswater U20 3
0
6
0
2
Sorrento F.C. U20
Cork city U20
1
1
0
1
Subiaco U20 3
Armadale SC U20 1
2
0
2
0
Bonnyrigg White Eagles U20 1
Hakoah Sydney City East U20 3
1
2
1
2
Manly United U20
U20 Wollongong Wolves
1
2
0
0
Sydney Olympic U20 2
Sutherland Sharks U20
0
1
0
1
Blacktown City FC U20
Rockdale City Suns U20 3
2
0
1
0
A.P.I.A. Leichhardt Tigers Youth 1
Sydney United 58 U20 1
0
1
0
0
Perth Glory FC U20
Stirling Lions U20
7
0
3
0
Inglewood United U20
Perth Glory FC U20
1
2
0
1
Joondalup United U20
Sorrento F.C. U20 1
0
9
0
2
Sutherland Sharks U20 1
Marconi Stallions U20 1
0
1
0
1
Sydney United 58 U20
Manly United U20 1
2
0
0
0
Sydney FC U20
Blacktown City FC U20
0
4
0
3
U20 Wollongong Wolves 1
Sydney Olympic U20 1
1
0
1
0
Hakoah Sydney City East U20 2
Rockdale City Suns U20 2
3
0
1
0
A.P.I.A. Leichhardt Tigers Youth 2
Bonnyrigg White Eagles U20 2
2
1
0
1
Perth Glory FC U20
Sorrento F.C. U20
4
2
4
2
Subiaco U20 1
Forrestfield United U20 2
2
1
1
0
Cockburn City U20
FloreatAthena U20 1
5
1
4
0
Stirling Lions U20
Joondalup United U20 3
5
0
5
0
Balcatta U20 1
U20 ECU Joondalup 2
0
4
0
2
Pires U20 2
Inglewood United U20 1
4
2
1
1
Sydney Olympic U20
Sydney United 58 U20
0
4
0
3
Marconi Stallions U20
U20 Wollongong Wolves 1
2
1
0
0
Manly United U20
Bonnyrigg White Eagles U20 2
0
0
0
0
Blacktown City FC U20 2
Sutherland Sharks U20
1
1
1
0
A.P.I.A. Leichhardt Tigers Youth 1
Hakoah Sydney City East U20 2
2
0
0
0
Inglewood United U20 1
Joondalup United U20 1
9
0
6
0
Perth Glory FC U20
Cockburn City U20
0
1
0
1
FloreatAthena U20 2
Subiaco U20 1
1
0
1
0
Bayswater U20 4
Forrestfield United U20 2
1
0
0
0
Sorrento F.C. U20 1 1
Armadale SC U20 1
1
4
1
1
Balcatta U20 1
Stirling Lions U20 2
2
1
1
1
Sydney United 58 U20 1
U20 Wollongong Wolves
3
0
0
0
Sorrento F.C. U20 1 2
Perth Glory FC U20
3
2
0
1
Subiaco U20
Perth Glory FC U20
0
5
0
1
Sutherland Sharks U20 2
Sydney United 58 U20 1
2
0
0
0
U20 ECU Joondalup 1
Pires U20
4
0
1
0
Blacktown City FC U20 1
Sutherland Sharks U20 3
0
2
0
1
Bayswater U20
Perth Glory FC U20
3
1
2
0
Pires U20 1
Bayswater U20 2
5
1
2
0
Sydney FC U20
Sutherland Sharks U20
2
2
1
1