Vòng play-off
Loser stage
FT HT
Oberwart Gunners
Kapfenberg Bulls
56
70
27
32
St.Polten
Xion Dukes Klosterneuburg
73
89
40
47
WBC Raiffeisen Wels
Allianz Swans Gmunden
92
85
52
40
FT HT
WBC Raiffeisen Wels
Kapfenberg Bulls
71
77
34
31
Xion Dukes Klosterneuburg
Oberwart Gunners
91
83
51
46
FT HT
Allianz Swans Gmunden
St.Polten
115
85
58
49
FT HT
BasketClubs Vienna
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
89
69
54
36
FT HT
Vienna Timberwolves
BasketClubs Vienna
86
87
42
39
Kapfenberg Bulls
Xion Dukes Klosterneuburg
92
89
33
35
St.Polten
WBC Raiffeisen Wels
96
78
50
41
Oberwart Gunners
Allianz Swans Gmunden
103
97
41
40
FT HT
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
95
93
44
52
FT HT
BasketClubs Vienna
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
91
99
50
59
WBC Raiffeisen Wels
Xion Dukes Klosterneuburg
86
88
47
41
St.Polten
Oberwart Gunners
74
80
33
43
Allianz Swans Gmunden
Kapfenberg Bulls
104
77
55
45
FT HT
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
Vienna Timberwolves
65
68
32
33
FT HT
Kapfenberg Bulls
St.Polten
90
73
42
39
Oberwart Gunners
WBC Raiffeisen Wels
83
77
44
38
FT HT
Xion Dukes Klosterneuburg
Allianz Swans Gmunden
91
83
40
48
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
Vienna Timberwolves
92
76
47
41
FT HT
Xion Dukes Klosterneuburg
St.Polten
Allianz Swans Gmunden
WBC Raiffeisen Wels
Kapfenberg Bulls
Oberwart Gunners
FT HT
Kapfenberg Bulls
WBC Raiffeisen Wels
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
BasketClubs Vienna
Oberwart Gunners
Xion Dukes Klosterneuburg
FT HT
WBC Raiffeisen Wels
St.Polten
FT HT
Xion Dukes Klosterneuburg
Kapfenberg Bulls
Allianz Swans Gmunden
Oberwart Gunners
FT HT
Xion Dukes Klosterneuburg
WBC Raiffeisen Wels
Kapfenberg Bulls
Allianz Swans Gmunden
Oberwart Gunners
St.Polten
FT HT
BasketClubs Vienna
Vienna Timberwolves
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
FT HT
BasketClubs Vienna
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
Vienna Timberwolves
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
St.Polten
Kapfenberg Bulls
Allianz Swans Gmunden
Xion Dukes Klosterneuburg
WBC Raiffeisen Wels
Oberwart Gunners
FT HT
St.Polten
Allianz Swans Gmunden
Vienna Timberwolves
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz